Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Hechingen 1

1 Bachus, Herbert; (DWZ: 1989-44) Punkte: 0.0
1 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1632-82 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schönerstedt, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1829-45) Punkte: 5.0
1 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-38 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1365-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1629-30 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-60 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-37 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1647-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Kanz, Karsten (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-49 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-306 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Bock, Peter; (DWZ: 1646-58) Punkte: 6.0
2 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-12 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hermle, Manfred (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1598-65 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1641-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1671-64 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1485-106 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Pfeiffer, Hermann (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-85 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-97 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Kuricini, Stefan; (DWZ: 1572-75) Punkte: 3.5
3 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-19 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-21 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1471-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-98 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-14 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Müller, Ottmar; (DWZ: 1476-38) Punkte: 2.5
4 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-66 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1448-15 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
3 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-83 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1444-8 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1634-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1421-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1539-121 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Zimmermann, Udo; (DWZ: 1493-48) Punkte: 0.5
5 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1421-47 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
4 Hartmann, Peter (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1704-54 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
7 Heine, Andreas; (DWZ: 1431-28) Punkte: 2.5
6 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1431-44 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1659-47 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1404-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Brand, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-86 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Harder, Anna; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-98 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1431-3 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1672-83 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 8
9 Reiband, Valerij; (DWZ: 1594-2) Punkte: 3.5
4 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1548-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Plath, Jürgen (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1427-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1440-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-7 ) -:+ 8.5 aus 9
7 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Hofmann, Wilhelm (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1295-86 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Glaser, Walter (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1347-62 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
10 Kramer, Rolf; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
5 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1502-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1382-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-60 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-7 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Bihler, Helmut (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1359-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1335-18 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
11 Scheu, Vincent; (DWZ: 1467-19) Punkte:
12 Kelemen, Bernd; (DWZ: 1353-4) Punkte: 3.0
6 Narr, Armin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1574-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Albrecht, Andreas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1239-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1344-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Kittel, Daniel (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1164-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
13 Oswald, Nikolaus; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Vogel, Julian; (DWZ: 1156-3) Punkte: 0.0
7 Seemann, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1003-3 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
15 Heine, Dennis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1359-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1034-15 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Winter, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte: