Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Winterlingen 2

1 Lukács, Jozséf; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-97 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kanz, Karsten; (DWZ: 1630-49) Punkte: 5.0
1 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-38 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1365-85 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1632-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-60 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Bihorac, Edis (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1791-29 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1647-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-45 ) +:- 5.0 aus 9
1 Seyrich, Jonathan (SK Horb 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1760-62 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Pfeiffer, Hermann; (DWZ: 1782-85) Punkte: 8.0
2 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-79 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-12 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1571-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1629-30 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Gässler, Holger (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1691-47 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1671-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-58 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-84 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Dech, Oliver; (DWZ: 1598-41) Punkte:
5 Dietmann, Franz-Josef; (DWZ: 1552-98) Punkte: 4.5
3 Schwarz, Gerd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1572-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1485-106 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Hartmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1516-18) Punkte: 2.0
3 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-21 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1622-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1634-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Zimmermann, Udo (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1493-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1471-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Mierse, Frank; (DWZ: 1363-63) Punkte: 0.5
4 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1539-121 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1548-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1448-15 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
5 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1704-54 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1502-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-66 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1440-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1659-47 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1431-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1421-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
9 Emele, Robert; (DWZ: 1462-40) Punkte: 0.0
6 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-105 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
10 Kawetzki, Ingo; (DWZ: 1438-32) Punkte: 0.0
6 Plath, Jürgen (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1427-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
11 Glaser, Walter; (DWZ: 1347-62) Punkte: 0.5
6 Brand, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-86 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1421-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1444-8 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
12 Bihler, Helmut; (DWZ: 1359-26) Punkte: 2.0
7 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1672-83 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
7 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1542-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-7 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
7 Kramer, Rolf (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1404-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
13 Mayer, Alois; (DWZ: 1196-73) Punkte:
14 Kittel, Daniel; (DWZ: 1164-47) Punkte: 2.0
8 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1335-18 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1500-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1362-15 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-93 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-7 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-98 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1353-4 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
15 Huber, Jan; (DWZ: 1109-9) Punkte: 0.0
8 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1571-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1556-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
16 Alisada, Moktar; (DWZ: 951-4) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1762-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1588-20 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1344-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8