Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2

1 Mayer, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-60 ) -:+ 8.5 aus 9
2 Müller, Kai; (DWZ: 1698-38) Punkte: 4.5
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Kanz, Karsten (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-49 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-97 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1365-85 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1647-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Wagner, Stephan; (DWZ: 1679-42) Punkte: 2.5
1 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1632-82 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1671-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Broghammer, Florian; (DWZ: 1708-12) Punkte: 4.5
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-58 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Pfeiffer, Hermann (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-85 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-79 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1485-106 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1571-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1629-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Schwarz, Gerd; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.5
3 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-98 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-14 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1471-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1622-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1444-8 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Koeppen, Matthias; (DWZ: 1677-48) Punkte: 2.0
4 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1539-121 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-21 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-7 ) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
7 Binder, Egon; (DWZ: 1655-19) Punkte: 5.0
3 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1572-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hartmann, Peter (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1704-54 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1431-3 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-105 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1641-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-7 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Merz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1548-43) Punkte: 3.0
4 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-2 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Mierse, Frank (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1363-63 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1335-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1448-15 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1440-44 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
9 Wörz, Holger; (DWZ: 1502-48) Punkte: 2.0
5 Kramer, Rolf (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1344-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1421-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1204-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1659-47 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
10 Petrov, Ivaylo; (DWZ: 1542-14) Punkte: 2.0
7 Bihler, Helmut (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1359-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1362-58 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Plath, Jürgen (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1427-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1588-20 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
11 Lay, Frank; (DWZ: 1500-38) Punkte: 4.0
8 Kittel, Daniel (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1164-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1300-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1362-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-60 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-98 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
12 Bruckner, Ruediger; (DWZ: 1531-48) Punkte: 1.0
6 Müller, Justin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 762-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Narr, Armin; (DWZ: 1574-45) Punkte: 2.5
6 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1353-4 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Hohl, Marcel (SK Horb 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1084-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1382-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
14 Müller, Gregor; (DWZ: 1503-57) Punkte: 3.0
7 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
7 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1431-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-93 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
15 Maute, Marcel; (DWZ: 1354-17) Punkte: 3.0
8 Johnson, Cedric (SK Horb 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 785-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Reiner, Samuel (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 925-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Maurer, Markus (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1055-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
16 Grespan, Keanu; (DWZ: 1304-14) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
8 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1417-26 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2