Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2

1 Steiner, Johannes; (DWZ: 1365-85) Punkte: 2.0
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1647-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Kanz, Karsten (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-97 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1632-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-60 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Fischer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1571-78) Punkte: 2.5
2 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1671-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Pfeiffer, Hermann (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-85 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-14 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-12 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1485-106 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1629-30 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Hermle, Manfred; (DWZ: 1598-65) Punkte: 0.0
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-58 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4 Weber, Norbert; (DWZ: 1559-76) Punkte: 3.5
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-98 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1539-121 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Schwarz, Gerd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1471-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-83 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Hass, Roman; (DWZ: 1706-21) Punkte: 5.0
4 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1634-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1572-75 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
4 Hartmann, Peter (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1704-54 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1421-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1448-15 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1622-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Braun, Martin; (DWZ: 1401-66) Punkte: 1.5
5 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1659-47 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1476-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Brand, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-86 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Glöckl, Adam; (DWZ: 1596-105) Punkte: 5.0
6 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-98 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Emele, Robert (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1462-40 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1672-83 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1404-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Plath, Jürgen (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1427-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1440-44 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Tacac, Franz; (DWZ: 1421-47) Punkte: 4.0
7 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Zimmermann, Udo (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1493-48 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
7 Glaser, Walter (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1347-62 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1335-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1502-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Hofmann, Wilhelm (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1295-86 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1762-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
9 Vojvodic, Sawa; (DWZ: 1431-44) Punkte: 3.5
8 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1431-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 (Sfr. Winterlingen 2) +:-
7 Müller, Gregor (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1503-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1344-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1382-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-93 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
10 Seemann, Patrick; (DWZ: 1003-3) Punkte: 1.0
7 Vogel, Julian (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1156-3 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
11 Geier, Ingo; (DWZ: 1359-44) Punkte: 2.0
8 Heine, Dennis (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Billerbeck, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1659-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Müller, Justin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 762-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Zimmermann, Jakob; (DWZ: 1278-48) Punkte:
13 Eber, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1150-26) Punkte:
14 Lessing, Lucas; (DWZ: 844-8) Punkte:
15 Reiner, Samuel; (DWZ: 925-8) Punkte: 0.0
8 Maute, Marcel (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1354-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Egler, Andre; (DWZ: 878-7) Punkte: