Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2

1 Ott, Ewald; (DWZ: 1632-82) Punkte: 4.5
1 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1647-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Bachus, Herbert (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1989-44 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Kanz, Karsten (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-49 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-97 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1365-85 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Seyrich, Jonathan (SK Horb 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1760-62 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-61 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Langenbach, Philipp; (DWZ: 1629-30) Punkte: 3.0
2 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-61 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
2 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1671-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Pfeiffer, Hermann (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-85 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-79 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-12 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1571-78 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Fecker, Achim; (DWZ: 1532-31) Punkte: 3.0
3 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1634-24 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
3 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-98 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schwarz, Gerd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1485-106 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1622-14 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Bach, Patrick; (DWZ: 1641-31) Punkte: 4.5
3 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1659-47 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-58 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1539-121 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-19 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1471-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Fecker, Andreas; (DWZ: 1448-15) Punkte: 5.0
4 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1444-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-98 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1476-38 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
4 Mierse, Frank (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1363-63 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1704-54 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1548-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1421-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1440-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Ott, Lothar; (DWZ: 1406-53) Punkte: 2.5
5 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-7 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-23 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
5 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1431-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-66 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1431-3 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Plath, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1427-35) Punkte: 3.0
6 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-7 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Kawetzki, Ingo (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1438-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1672-83 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1542-14 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-105 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Pari, Walter; (DWZ: 1362-15) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kittel, Daniel (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1164-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1335-18 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1500-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-93 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
9 Hapke, Yvonne; (DWZ: 1762-75) Punkte: 3.0
7 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1204-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Alisada, Moktar (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 951-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1421-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
10 Kreitschmann, Kurt; (DWZ: 1382-48) Punkte: 3.0
8 Pötzsch, Florian (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1215-12 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Kramer, Rolf (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1740-66 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Narr, Armin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1574-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1431-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Hofmann, Wilhelm (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1295-86 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
11 Deh, Alfred; (DWZ: 1326-52) Punkte: 0.5
8 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1571-13 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
12 Schell, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Wagner, Katharina; (DWZ: 1353-28) Punkte: 2.0
8 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1588-20 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
8 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1344-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
14 Hapke, Marvin; (DWZ: 1307-78) Punkte:
15 Bachmeyer, Marc; (DWZ: 1042-16) Punkte:
16 Michel, Uwe; (DWZ: 1034-15) Punkte: 0.5
8 Heine, Dennis (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2