Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Horb 2

1 Seyrich, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1760-62) Punkte: 1.0
1 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1632-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kanz, Karsten (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-49 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Bäuerle, Hans-Jörg; (DWZ: 1684-55) Punkte:
3 Panetta, Rodolfo; (DWZ: 1592-84) Punkte: 4.0
1 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-60 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-97 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-38 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1647-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1365-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1629-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Pfeiffer, Hermann (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-85 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Herbert; (DWZ: 1485-106) Punkte: 2.5
2 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-14 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1671-64 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1571-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-98 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Bäuerle, Horst; (DWZ: 1471-68) Punkte: 2.0
3 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Schwarz, Gerd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1572-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1641-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Hartmann, Peter (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Saile, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1421-53) Punkte: 3.0
3 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-83 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1444-8 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1634-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1476-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1448-15 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Deyringer, Notker; (DWZ: 1404-49) Punkte: 3.0
4 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1622-14 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1539-121 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1659-47 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-105 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1431-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Bihler, Helmut (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1359-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 David, Martin; (DWZ: 1556-25) Punkte: 2.0
5 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-55 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1704-54 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
7 Huber, Jan (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1109-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Ladewig, Karsten; (DWZ: 1431-3) Punkte: 2.0
5 Brand, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-86 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-7 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-19 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Harder, Anna (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
10 Brindle, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1404-22) Punkte:
11 Hofmann, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1295-86) Punkte: 1.5
6 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-98 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1421-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-2 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1382-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
12 Deißenberger, Max Richard; (DWZ: 1344-22) Punkte: 4.0
6 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1440-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-7 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1502-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1431-44 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1353-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1353-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Alisada, Moktar (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 951-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
13 Appelhans, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1672-83 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
14 Müller, Justin; (DWZ: 762-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Bruckner, Ruediger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1531-48 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1359-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Hohl, Marcel; (DWZ: 1084-5) Punkte: 1.5
7 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1335-18 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1588-20 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Narr, Armin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1574-45 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
16 Johnson, Cedric; (DWZ: 785-2) Punkte: 0.0
8 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-93 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Billerbeck, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1659-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Maute, Marcel (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1354-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3