> Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Backnang 1

1 Wolf, Willi; (DWZ: 2106-100) Punkte: 0.0
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-47 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
1 Tsolakidis, Paschalis (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-60 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Haag, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2048-108) Punkte: 6.0
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1960-117 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Wiesner, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1736-50 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Wittmann, Uwe (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1926-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1989-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Mavropoulos, Georgios (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1880-17 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Pfitzer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1970-89) Punkte: 5.0
2 Wennes, Holger (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Lüttge, Bernd (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-80 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Vogt, Jan-Niklas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Leick, Philippe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1879-135 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schoeller, Thomas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Jeromin, Axel; (DWZ: 1958-17) Punkte: 2.5
3 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1869-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-73 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Sielaff, Rudolf (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1779-145 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Mitrovic, Dragan (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Müller, Kai-Markus; (DWZ: 1969-81) Punkte:
6 Reichert, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1902-51) Punkte: 4.0
4 Karthaus, Carsten (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Dreschmann, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1864-57 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Kistler, Michael (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-90 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Häußermann, Ernst; (DWZ: 1847-82) Punkte: 4.5
5 Filenberg, Maksim (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-56 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-81 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1670-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Reder, Erik (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1791-88 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Zeibig, Bernd (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-78 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1776-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1791-76 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Wötzel, Walter; (DWZ: 1830-43) Punkte: 3.0
6 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-77 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1770-79 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Keilmann, Nikolaus (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1784-39 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
6 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1815-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Dieterle, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-7 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1788-29 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
9 Keller, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2043-71) Punkte:
10 Mironov, Alexej; (DWZ: 1834-46) Punkte: 5.0
7 Bay, Johannes (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1811-101 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1700-165 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Wengert, Dieter (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1754-87 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1944-78 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Fontanarosa, Roberto (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Seibel, Wilhelm (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-67 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
11 Schlierf, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1840-83) Punkte: 0.5
6 Weis, Norbert (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
12 Rausch, Adrian; (DWZ: 1922-58) Punkte:
13 Häußermann, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1710-79) Punkte: 4.5
8 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1421-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1380-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Scholl, Andreas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1603-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Rodríguez Baldor, David (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1742-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1800-156 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Gubert, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1292-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1696-103 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Greis, Joachim (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
14 Soos, Philipp; (DWZ: 1766-77) Punkte: 0.5
8 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1665-100 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
15 Maier, Lukas; (DWZ: 1733-71) Punkte: 1.5
8 Molzan, Andreas (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1256-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 König, Lars (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1550-43 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Zouani, Samir; (DWZ: 1649-59) Punkte: