> Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nagold 1

1 Streck, Alexander; (DWZ: 2000-47) Punkte: 5.0
1 Wittmann, Uwe (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Lelumees, Brait (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2117-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1989-35 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Tsolakidis, Paschalis (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-105 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Wolf, Willi (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2106-100 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-57 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 Luft, Viktor; (DWZ: 1926-54) Punkte: 4.0
2 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1960-117 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1879-135 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Denk, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1934-80 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-123 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-108 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Lüttge, Bernd (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-80 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Geist, Peter; (DWZ: 1971-78) Punkte: 3.5
3 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Wennes, Holger (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-90 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schoeller, Thomas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-2 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1847-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-73 ) -:- 4.5 aus 7
4 Dieterle, Alexander; (DWZ: 1726-7) Punkte: 6.5
4 Kistler, Michael (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-71 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1869-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Nusser, Jens (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1838-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Jüssen, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-53 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1762-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Wötzel, Walter (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1830-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-60 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
5 Bajraktari, Stefan; (DWZ: 1699-39) Punkte: 3.5
5 Zeibig, Bernd (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1671-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1776-74 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1791-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1834-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Weis, Norbert; (DWZ: 1617-46) Punkte: 2.5
6 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1815-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1788-29 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Greis, Joachim (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-47 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
6 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Schlierf, Siegfried (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1840-83 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1770-79 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Chudjakov, Alexej; (DWZ: 1431-27) Punkte: 2.0
6 Filenberg, Maksim (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Löffler, Reinhard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1909-7 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1674-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Saur, Philip (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1490-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1700-165 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
8 Heilig, Michael; (DWZ: 1379-32) Punkte: 2.0
7 Petzelberger, Sebastian (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1676-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 (SC Feuerbach 2) +:-
9 Gubert, Michael; (DWZ: 1292-14) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1944-78 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-77 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1710-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
10 Tolstoj, Olga; (DWZ: 1360-8) Punkte:
11 Einspanier, Gerd; (DWZ: 1267-56) Punkte:
12 Molzan, Andreas; (DWZ: 1256-18) Punkte: 0.5
8 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1733-71 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Dittus, Reiner; (DWZ: 1800-89) Punkte:
14 Geschke, Mario; (DWZ: 1412-8) Punkte:
15 Przibylla, Hubert; (DWZ: 1331-28) Punkte:
16 Rau, Eduard; (DWZ: 1112-8) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6