> Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Murrhardt 1

1 Lelumees, Brait; (DWZ: 2117-27) Punkte: 4.0
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-57 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1989-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Tsolakidis, Paschalis (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Leick, Philippe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-105 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Gentner, Markus; (DWZ: 1960-117) Punkte: 5.5
1 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-108 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1926-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Lüttge, Bernd (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-80 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-90 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Weber, Frank (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Denk, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1934-80 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Mitrovic, Dragan (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-123 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Wennes, Holger; (DWZ: 1890-51) Punkte: 4.0
2 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-89 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-78 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-73 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Nusser, Jens (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1838-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Vogt, Jan-Niklas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-43 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Schoeller, Thomas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Dreschmann, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1864-57 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Bergmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1869-59) Punkte: 3.0
3 Jeromin, Axel (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Dieterle, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-7 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1776-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Sielaff, Rudolf (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1779-145 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Jüssen, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-53 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1762-11 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Karthaus, Carsten; (DWZ: 1868-75) Punkte: 2.5
4 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1788-29 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-71 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Reder, Erik (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1791-88 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
6 Gampper, Steffen; (DWZ: 1671-45) Punkte: 2.0
5 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Fontanarosa, Roberto (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1670-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Keilmann, Nikolaus (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1784-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Filenberg, Maksim; (DWZ: 1669-56) Punkte: 0.5
5 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1847-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Chudjakov, Alexej (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1431-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1700-165 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1737-128 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1791-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-48 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Gengler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1703-77) Punkte: 3.5
6 Wötzel, Walter (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1830-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Gubert, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1292-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 König, Lars (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1550-43 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Wengert, Dieter (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1754-87 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
9 Bay, Johannes; (DWZ: 1811-101) Punkte: 1.0
7 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1834-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Greis, Joachim (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
10 Beyer, Andre; (DWZ: 1651-30) Punkte:
11 Dengler, Werner; (DWZ: 1659-46) Punkte:
12 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl; (DWZ: 1610-11) Punkte: 0.0
7 Rodríguez Baldor, David (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1742-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
13 Cilensek, Thomas; (DWZ: 1615-14) Punkte: 0.5
8 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1706-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1624-149 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
14 Heinrich, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1578-43) Punkte:
15 Kalia, Anant; (DWZ: 1421-18) Punkte: 1.0
8 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1710-79 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Deiner, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1654-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Saur, Philip (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1490-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
16 Zepezauer, Blasius; (DWZ: 1410-50) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SV Nagold 1) +:-