> Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Herrenberg 1

1 Straub, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1976-92) Punkte: 4.5
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Jantos, Stefan (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-65 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-130 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-104 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-14 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Huhn, Stefan; (DWZ: 1969-50) Punkte: 3.5
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1826-113 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1714-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1947-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Schlosser, Franz (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1923-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1782-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1943-134 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Imhof, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1809-134 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1713-66 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Schmid, Eugen; (DWZ: 1911-102) Punkte: 5.0
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-83 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1870-38 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1893-39 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Baumann, Arend (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-97 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Azemi, Flamur; (DWZ: 1903-37) Punkte: 6.0
4 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-153 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-119 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Urlichs, Stefan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1791-35 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Khasdan, Viatcheslav (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1926-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1678-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Tscheppe, Patrick; (DWZ: 1655-2) Punkte: 3.5
4 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1881-105 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Negüs, Feyyaz (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1813-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1660-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-77 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Weber, Simon (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1757-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Ekert, Niko; (DWZ: 1849-44) Punkte: 1.0
6 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1645-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1567-94 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
7 Zerweck, Christoph; (DWZ: 1815-69) Punkte: 1.5
7 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1571-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-101 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Nitsch, Norbert (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-141 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
8 Vogler, Ben Ingo; (DWZ: 1728-42) Punkte: 5.0
5 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-70 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Trobonjaca, Milos (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1440-96 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1525-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1716-61 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1574-263 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1544-95 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
9 Schoblocher, Ralf; (DWZ: 1887-45) Punkte:
10 Weigelt, Dirk; (DWZ: 1664-39) Punkte: 0.5
6 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1724-132 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
11 Widmayer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1642-62) Punkte: 1.0
7 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1691-101 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1559-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1535-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Wagner, Dieter; (DWZ: 1609-72) Punkte: 0.5
7 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1661-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1706-36 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
13 Lempert, Rainer; (DWZ: 1571-73) Punkte: 2.0
8 Pottgiesser, Ulrich (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1540-93 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Prutzer, Michael (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1357-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
14 Wenta, Theodor; (DWZ: 1512-65) Punkte: 2.0
8 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1551-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1229-72 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
8 Fischer, Johann (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1556-77 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Olderdissen, Jan; (DWZ: 1515-13) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bareiss, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1696-76 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
16 Lukas, Walerian; (DWZ: 1436-19) Punkte: 1.5
8 Ehnis, Hans-Peter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1154-56 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
8 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1618-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8