> Landesliga NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Wernau 1

1 Ustianovich, Nazar; (DWZ: 2388-11) Punkte:
2 Gheng, Josef; (DWZ: 2224-217) Punkte: 7.0
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2418-70 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2129-66 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
1 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2017-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-99 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2135-107 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-104 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2083-97 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1929-119 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Nester, Ihor; (DWZ: 2376-20) Punkte: 4.5
2 Lozajic, Marko (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2145-12 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-99 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2016-77 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2043-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-96 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1902-73 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Haas, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 2111-55) Punkte: 7.0
3 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Asch, Barbara (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-129 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Blöck, Detlef (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1887-20 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2031-52 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1966-79 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1934-108 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1877-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1910-74 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Naumann, Axel; (DWZ: 2147-51) Punkte: 7.0
4 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1923-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schoenwaelder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1955-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1965-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-90 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-81 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1974-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-99 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1887-76 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Stein, Carsten; (DWZ: 1919-88) Punkte: 4.5
4 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1899-84 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Henn, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1871-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1940-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1923-92 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-56 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2001-123 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1857-34 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Wiesner, Frank; (DWZ: 1805-56) Punkte: 4.5
5 Frey, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1985-94 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1878-53 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1789-113 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1821-68 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-133 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1835-153 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1750-51 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Stegmüller, Hagen; (DWZ: 1961-46) Punkte: 6.5
6 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1850-104 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1944-76 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Barth, Oliver (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1729-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1939-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1747-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1773-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1599-135 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-80 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
9 Boceck, Oliver; (DWZ: 1786-82) Punkte: 4.0
7 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1833-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1878-47 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Keller, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1805-164 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1886-96 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1842-148 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1767-62 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Riepert, Steffen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1724-54 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1777-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Yildiz, Serkan; (DWZ: 1835-48) Punkte: 3.5
8 Junginger, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1769-101 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1786-54 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
8 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1635-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Heller, Julius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1833-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-123 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
11 Yildiz, Cahit; (DWZ: 1681-47) Punkte: 0.0
8 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1909-58 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
12 Matzeit, Meinhard; (DWZ: 1674-47) Punkte:
13 Domingos, Antonio; (DWZ: 1545-44) Punkte:
14 Pietrek, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1548-134) Punkte:
15 Yildiz, Fahri; (DWZ: 1558-23) Punkte:
16 Fiala, Marco; (DWZ: 1496-17) Punkte: