Landesliga NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 2

1 Knörzer, Michael; (DWZ: 2055-65) Punkte: 1.0
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-42 ) +:- 2.5 aus 9
2 Kitzberger, Joachim; (DWZ: 2009-77) Punkte: 3.5
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-66 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1948-100 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2221-223 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Eisele, Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-108 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-100 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Trettin, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1925-103) Punkte: 3.0
2 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1880-124 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1881-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Nester, Ihor (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2299-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2129-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2425-73 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1982-100 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2042-81 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-110 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-105 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Wendler, Werner; (DWZ: 1918-133) Punkte: 5.0
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-80 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Feucht, Ulrich (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2084-57 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-85 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1933-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Blöck, Detlef (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-101 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2039-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Manderla, Joachim; (DWZ: 1900-64) Punkte: 3.0
4 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1984-79 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-78 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-87 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1931-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-93 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2022-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Waffenschmidt, Lars; (DWZ: 2001-43) Punkte: 3.5
5 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2193-53 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1793-115 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1759-135 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1947-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Gerland, Andrée; (DWZ: 1886-52) Punkte: 3.0
5 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1924-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1818-160 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1932-39 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1758-54 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Grimm, Ling Leander; (DWZ: 1916-70) Punkte: 5.0
6 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1882-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-156 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-89 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1894-109 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1902-97 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1809-88 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1764-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1933-94 ) +:- 5.5 aus 9
9 Wied, Christian; (DWZ: 1922-56) Punkte: 5.5
7 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1652-138 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1780-60 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1840-71 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1663-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Heller, Julius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1865-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1726-126 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
10 Keller, Joachim; (DWZ: 1775-169) Punkte: 2.0
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
8 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1580-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1745-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1824-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1790-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher; (DWZ: 1974-65) Punkte: 2.5
8 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1681-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1701-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
12 Rösler, Hannah Clara; (DWZ: 1766-56) Punkte: 2.5
8 Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1835-119 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1546-93 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1709-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Jetschke, Reiner; (DWZ: 1672-71) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1669-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1922-90 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Köller, Bernd; (DWZ: 1671-72) Punkte: 0.0
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1717-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
15 Köller, Horst; (DWZ: 1599-91) Punkte: 0.0
8 Eisele, Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1649-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
16 Kocharin, Timur; (DWZ: 1723-28) Punkte: