> Landesliga NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 2

1 Sand, Rolf; (DWZ: 1947-212) Punkte: 1.5
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2083-97 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Schoenwaelder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1955-82 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2407-69 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2167-103 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2016-77 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Hertzog, Peter; (DWZ: 2002-99) Punkte: 5.5
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1934-108 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1830-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-96 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2195-216 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Schäfer, Thomas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1933-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-99 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Lozajic, Marko (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2145-12 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2057-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2031-52 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Blöck, Detlef; (DWZ: 1887-20) Punkte: 0.5
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-99 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-55 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-129 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
4 Schubert, Martin; (DWZ: 1888-89) Punkte: 3.5
4 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-56 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1934-118 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1877-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2147-51 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1899-84 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1907-63 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1923-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-81 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Henn, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1871-39) Punkte: 1.5
5 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-133 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1887-76 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1919-88 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-155 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-87 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Keck, Ingolf; (DWZ: 1838-71) Punkte: 1.0
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1885-72 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Rüger, Alexander; (DWZ: 1789-113) Punkte: 3.0
4 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2001-123 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-55 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1944-76 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1965-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1934-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1939-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Barth, Oliver; (DWZ: 1729-36) Punkte: 0.5
5 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1857-34 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1961-46 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1878-47 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1850-104 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1923-92 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
6 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1905-79 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
9 Sand, Rosemarie; (DWZ: 1719-126) Punkte: 1.5
6 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1773-53 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1835-153 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1833-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1836-67 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
10 Born, Bernd-Ludger; (DWZ: 1886-96) Punkte: 5.5
7 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1767-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1750-51 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1786-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1743-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1827-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
11 Mollenkopf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1635-53) Punkte: 3.0
8 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-123 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-80 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1599-135 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1835-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Eisele, Tibor Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1625-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1878-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1831-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1812-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Kohler, Steffen (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1924-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Varszegi, Sandor; (DWZ: 1680-38) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1742-56 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
13 Jooß, Achim; (DWZ: 1583-90) Punkte: 0.0
7 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1715-45 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
14 Ercelebi, Hasso; (DWZ: 1630-60) Punkte: 1.5
8 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1825-10 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Jetschke, Reiner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1652-69 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1668-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Bihler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1661-25) Punkte:
16 Michaelis, Andreas; (DWZ: 1572-58) Punkte: