Landesliga NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 2

1 Sand, Rolf; (DWZ: 1864-219) Punkte: 1.5
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-100 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-85 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2425-73 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-105 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2042-81 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Hertzog, Peter; (DWZ: 1982-100) Punkte: 5.5
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-110 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-66 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1948-100 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2221-223 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Schäfer, Thomas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1925-103 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Lozajic, Marko (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2039-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-54 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Blöck, Detlef; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-101 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2084-57 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1918-133 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
4 Schubert, Martin; (DWZ: 1914-93) Punkte: 3.5
4 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-58 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1880-124 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1881-83 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2193-53 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-87 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1900-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1931-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2022-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Henn, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1871-39) Punkte: 1.5
5 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1759-135 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-78 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-89 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1924-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1818-160 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1809-88 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Keck, Ingolf; (DWZ: 1838-71) Punkte: 1.0
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-80 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Rüger, Alexander; (DWZ: 1793-115) Punkte: 3.0
4 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1999-127 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1780-60 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1964-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2001-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1926-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Barth, Oliver; (DWZ: 1755-38) Punkte: 0.5
5 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1882-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1981-47 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1824-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1894-109 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1933-94 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
6 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1940-83 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
9 Sand, Rosemarie; (DWZ: 1700-129) Punkte: 1.5
6 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1758-54 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-156 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1840-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
10 Born, Bernd-Ludger; (DWZ: 1902-97) Punkte: 5.5
7 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1764-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1813-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1745-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1717-44 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1916-70 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1790-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
11 Mollenkopf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1663-56) Punkte: 3.0
8 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1726-126 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1681-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1652-138 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1822-49 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Eisele, Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1649-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1922-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1798-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Kohler, Steffen (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1916-42 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Varszegi, Sandor; (DWZ: 1676-40) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1796-58 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
13 Jooß, Achim; (DWZ: 1546-93) Punkte: 0.0
7 Rösler, Hannah Clara (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1766-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
14 Ercelebi, Hasso; (DWZ: 1669-62) Punkte: 1.5
8 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1844-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Jetschke, Reiner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1672-71 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1709-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Bihler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1656-27) Punkte:
16 Michaelis, Andreas; (DWZ: 1549-59) Punkte: