Landesliga NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 1

1 Hönsch, Matthias; (DWZ: 2128-108) Punkte: 4.0
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-105 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-100 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2221-223 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Eisele, Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2009-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2425-73 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Jakob, Georg; (DWZ: 2042-81) Punkte: 7.0
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2039-55 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-110 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1880-124 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1948-100 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Nester, Ihor (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2299-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-85 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1925-103 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1933-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1864-219 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
3 Schmidt, Martin; (DWZ: 2033-54) Punkte: 5.5
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-101 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-80 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1881-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2084-57 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-87 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1918-133 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1931-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1982-100 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Jansen, Lauritz; (DWZ: 2022-82) Punkte: 4.5
4 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-58 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1984-79 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2193-53 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1924-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1900-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1818-160 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-93 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Uhlig, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1932-39) Punkte: 3.5
5 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1759-135 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-78 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-89 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1964-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Gerland, Andrée (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1886-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Maurer, Noah; (DWZ: 1809-88) Punkte: 3.0
6 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1882-37 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1999-127 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1780-60 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1895-69 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Henn, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1871-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Jansen, Jörg; (DWZ: 1926-49) Punkte: 4.5
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1933-94 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1758-54 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-156 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1981-47 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1824-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1793-115 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Heller, Julius; (DWZ: 1865-18) Punkte: 3.5
5 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1764-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1681-81 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
7 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1813-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1822-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1807-56 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1922-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1840-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
9 Müller, Nils Samuel; (DWZ: 1922-90) Punkte: 0.5
8 Jetschke, Reiner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1672-71 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Hurm, Marius; (DWZ: 1940-83) Punkte: 1.5
6 Barta, Jozsef (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2036-33 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Barth, Oliver (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1755-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
11 Kohler, Steffen; (DWZ: 1916-42) Punkte: 1.0
7 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1663-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
12 Hofele, Mathis; (DWZ: 1796-58) Punkte: 1.5
8 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1652-138 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1717-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1676-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Häcker, Martin; (DWZ: 1795-55) Punkte: 0.0
6 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
14 Hurm, Moritz; (DWZ: 1931-71) Punkte: 1.5
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1798-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
15 Hurm, Yannik; (DWZ: 1688-71) Punkte: 1.0
8 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1699-39 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Junginger, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
16 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl; (DWZ: 1758-55) Punkte: