Landesliga NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Urach 1

1 Kracke, Moritz; (DWZ: 2075-100) Punkte: 2.5
1 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1864-219 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-108 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-105 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Lozajic, Marko (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2221-223 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2009-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2129-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Frey, Werner; (DWZ: 1940-110) Punkte: 2.0
2 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1982-100 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2042-81 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1933-80 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1948-100 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2084-57 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1925-103 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Gnirk, Torsten; (DWZ: 1947-101) Punkte: 3.5
3 Blöck, Detlef (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-54 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2039-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Frey, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-95 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1880-124 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1881-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2193-53 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1918-133 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-85 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Krier, Johannes; (DWZ: 1814-58) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-93 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2022-82 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-85 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1818-160 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-80 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Feucht, Ulrich (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-89 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1900-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Schäfer, Thomas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Ostertag, Stephan; (DWZ: 1759-135) Punkte: 2.5
5 Henn, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1871-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1932-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1933-94 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1894-109 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1984-79 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-78 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1780-60 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2001-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-87 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Molnar, Stefan; (DWZ: 1758-54) Punkte: 2.0
6 Sand, Rosemarie (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1700-129 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1926-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-61 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 9
6 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1999-127 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1981-47 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Gerland, Andrée (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1886-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1924-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Vöhringer, Robin; (DWZ: 1764-64) Punkte: 3.0
7 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1902-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Heller, Julius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1865-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1872-115 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1882-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-156 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1745-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1916-70 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1824-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Klett, Thomas; (DWZ: 1726-126) Punkte: 6.0
8 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1663-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 (SG KK Hohentübingen 1) +:-
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1798-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1652-138 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1822-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1922-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1717-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
9 Selcuk, Yigit; (DWZ: 1826-11) Punkte: 1.0
8 Junginger, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
10 Kusch, Jacek; (DWZ: 1700-33) Punkte: 0.0
8 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1836-154 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1709-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Weber, Klaus; (DWZ: 1712-70) Punkte:
12 Juric, Dario; (DWZ: 1607-54) Punkte: 1.0
8 Eisele, Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1649-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
13 Jablonski, Rolf; (DWZ: 1481-94) Punkte:
14 Morvai, Ralf; (DWZ: 1531-86) Punkte:
15 Klaß, Philip; (DWZ: 1676-38) Punkte:
16 Grad, Valentin; (DWZ: 1553-17) Punkte: