> Landesliga NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Urach 1

1 Kracke, Moritz; (DWZ: 2054-98) Punkte: 2.5
1 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1911-215 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2135-107 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-104 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Lozajic, Marko (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2145-12 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2199-219 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2017-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2129-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Frey, Werner; (DWZ: 1934-108) Punkte: 2.0
2 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-99 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-78 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-78 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1934-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-96 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-55 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1918-100 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Gnirk, Torsten; (DWZ: 1939-99) Punkte: 3.5
3 Blöck, Detlef (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1887-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2007-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2043-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Frey, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1985-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1954-121 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1877-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2147-51 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1896-130 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1955-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Krier, Johannes; (DWZ: 1848-56) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-90 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-81 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1933-83 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1790-158 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Feucht, Ulrich (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1919-88 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1907-63 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Schäfer, Thomas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1933-52 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Ostertag, Stephan; (DWZ: 1718-133) Punkte: 2.5
5 Henn, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1871-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1941-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1925-93 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1866-105 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1944-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1887-76 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1788-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1965-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1899-84 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Molnar, Stefan; (DWZ: 1773-53) Punkte: 2.0
6 Sand, Rosemarie (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1718-127 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1939-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1811-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1782-58 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 9
6 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2001-123 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1961-46 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Gerland, Andrée (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Vöhringer, Robin; (DWZ: 1767-62) Punkte: 3.0
7 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1886-96 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Heller, Julius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1833-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1800-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1882-113 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1857-34 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1835-153 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1786-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1891-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1878-47 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Klett, Thomas; (DWZ: 1709-124) Punkte: 6.0
8 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1635-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 (SG KK Hohentübingen 1) +:-
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1831-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1729-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1599-135 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1835-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1878-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1743-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
9 Selcuk, Yigit; (DWZ: 1826-11) Punkte: 1.0
8 Junginger, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1769-101 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
10 Kusch, Jacek; (DWZ: 1677-31) Punkte: 0.0
8 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1844-150 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1686-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Weber, Klaus; (DWZ: 1757-69) Punkte:
12 Juric, Dario; (DWZ: 1622-52) Punkte: 1.0
8 Eisele, Tibor Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1625-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
13 Jablonski, Rolf; (DWZ: 1490-93) Punkte:
14 Morvai, Ralf; (DWZ: 1554-84) Punkte:
15 Klaß, Philip; (DWZ: 1568-34) Punkte:
16 Grad, Valentin; (DWZ: 1518-16) Punkte: