Landesliga NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 1

1 Cöllen, Eike; (DWZ: 2031-66) Punkte: 2.0
1 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2009-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1982-100 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-108 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-105 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-110 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2425-73 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2129-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Zeller, Elisa; (DWZ: 1880-124) Punkte: 2.5
2 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1925-103 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-93 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2042-81 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2039-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-101 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Lozajic, Marko (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1948-100 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2221-223 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Cöllen, Florian; (DWZ: 1929-80) Punkte: 3.5
3 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1918-133 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Keck, Ingolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1838-71 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-54 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1931-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1881-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-85 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Nester, Ihor (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2299-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Sommer, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1984-79) Punkte: 5.0
4 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1900-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2022-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1947-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1759-135 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1818-160 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Feucht, Ulrich (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schäfer, Thomas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2084-57 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Dilthey, Lennart; (DWZ: 1796-61) Punkte: 1.5
5 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2001-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1793-115 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1932-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1933-94 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1758-54 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1894-109 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-78 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1924-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2193-53 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Sawatzki, Micha; (DWZ: 1882-37) Punkte: 6.0
6 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1916-70 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Barth, Oliver (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1755-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1809-88 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1764-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1840-71 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1999-127 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1964-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-89 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Cöllen, Björn; (DWZ: 1773-55) Punkte: 1.5
7 Keller, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1775-169 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1902-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1926-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1726-126 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-156 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1856-66 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1780-60 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Weber, Tom; (DWZ: 1681-81) Punkte: 1.5
8 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1974-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1663-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Heller, Julius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1865-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1824-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1981-47 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
9 Zeller, Lukas; (DWZ: 1756-82) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1872-115 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1813-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
10 Hupfer, Garlef; (DWZ: 1741-69) Punkte: 0.0
8 Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1835-119 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Schmülling, Andreas; (DWZ: 1776-27) Punkte:
12 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel; (DWZ: 1844-14) Punkte: 1.5
8 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1669-62 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1717-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
13 Wonisch, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1709-49) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1700-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Natterer, Philipp; (DWZ: 1798-59) Punkte: 0.0
8 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1745-86 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
15 Sommer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1606-65) Punkte:
16 Kuhn, Erhard; (DWZ: 1419-40) Punkte: