> Landesliga NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 1

1 Cöllen, Eike; (DWZ: 1934-62) Punkte: 2.0
1 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2017-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-99 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2135-107 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-104 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1934-108 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2418-70 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2129-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Zeller, Elisa; (DWZ: 1954-121) Punkte: 2.5
2 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1918-100 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-90 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-78 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2043-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-99 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Lozajic, Marko (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2145-12 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-96 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2199-219 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Cöllen, Florian; (DWZ: 1976-75) Punkte: 3.5
3 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1896-130 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Keck, Ingolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1838-71 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2007-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1933-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1923-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1877-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1955-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Nester, Ihor (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2348-23 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Sommer, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1944-75) Punkte: 5.0
4 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1907-63 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1974-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-133 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1790-158 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Feucht, Ulrich (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schäfer, Thomas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1933-52 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-55 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Dilthey, Lennart; (DWZ: 1782-58) Punkte: 1.5
5 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1965-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1775-114 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1941-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1925-93 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1773-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1866-105 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1887-76 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2147-51 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Sawatzki, Micha; (DWZ: 1857-34) Punkte: 6.0
6 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1891-66 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Barth, Oliver (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1729-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-87 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1767-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1833-68 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2001-123 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1944-76 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1919-88 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Cöllen, Björn; (DWZ: 1729-52) Punkte: 1.5
7 Keller, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1805-164 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1886-96 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1939-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1811-69 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-124 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1835-153 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1857-65 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1788-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Weber, Tom; (DWZ: 1696-80) Punkte: 1.5
8 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1881-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1635-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Heller, Julius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1833-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1800-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1878-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1961-46 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
9 Zeller, Lukas; (DWZ: 1756-81) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1882-113 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
10 Hupfer, Garlef; (DWZ: 1732-67) Punkte: 0.0
8 Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1866-115 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Schmülling, Andreas; (DWZ: 1868-23) Punkte:
12 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel; (DWZ: 1825-10) Punkte: 1.5
8 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1630-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1743-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
13 Wonisch, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1686-44) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1677-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Natterer, Philipp; (DWZ: 1785-55) Punkte: 0.0
8 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1786-82 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
15 Sommer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1554-60) Punkte:
16 Kuhn, Erhard; (DWZ: 1428-39) Punkte: