> Landesliga NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 2

1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit; (DWZ: 1978-41) Punkte: 2.5
1 Schoenwaelder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1955-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Knörzer, Michael (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2055-65 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1947-212 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2135-107 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2167-103 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2083-97 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1830-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2195-216 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2407-69 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Reutter, Frank; (DWZ: 1937-96) Punkte: 4.0
2 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2017-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-99 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2016-77 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2057-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1934-108 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1934-118 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Nester, Ihor (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2379-19 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Lozajic, Marko (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2145-12 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Hanak, Thomas; (DWZ: 1877-80) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1899-84 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-99 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1888-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2031-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1934-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-99 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1885-72 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-55 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Feucht, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1928-61) Punkte: 2.0
3 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1911-129 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-56 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1910-74 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Zink, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1887-76) Punkte: 2.0
4 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1944-76 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1907-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Henn, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1871-39 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1940-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1974-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-133 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
5 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2147-51 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Doll, Michael; (DWZ: 2001-123) Punkte: 5.5
5 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1786-54 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1789-113 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1923-92 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1773-53 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1857-34 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1919-88 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1923-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Kudlich, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1835-153) Punkte: 6.5
6 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-65 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Sand, Rosemarie (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1719-126 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1939-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1836-67 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1767-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1750-51 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-55 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-155 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Rohr, Andreas; (DWZ: 1801-50) Punkte: 2.5
7 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1886-96 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Heller, Julius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1833-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Zeller, Lukas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1756-81 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1850-104 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
9 Pietzka, Martin; (DWZ: 1599-135) Punkte: 2.5
6 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1743-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1878-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1635-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1742-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-123 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1961-46 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1833-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 Späth, Alexander; (DWZ: 1583-22) Punkte: 0.0
7 Eisele, Tibor Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1625-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Junginger, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1769-101 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
11 Friz, Christian; (DWZ: 1580-44) Punkte:
12 Riepert, Steffen; (DWZ: 1724-54) Punkte: 1.5
8 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1764-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1786-82 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
13 Werner, Philipp; (DWZ: 1728-62) Punkte:
14 Leibbrand, Joachim; (DWZ: 1542-14) Punkte:
15 Mögerle, Johannes; (DWZ: 1597-34) Punkte: 0.0
8 Keller, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1805-164 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
16 Schmidt, Heiko; (DWZ: 1563-73) Punkte: