Landesliga NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 2

1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit; (DWZ: 1980-42) Punkte: 2.5
1 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-85 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Knörzer, Michael (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2055-65 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1864-219 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-108 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-105 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-100 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-66 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2221-223 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2425-73 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Reutter, Frank; (DWZ: 1948-100) Punkte: 4.0
2 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2009-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1982-100 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2042-81 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2039-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-110 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1880-124 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Nester, Ihor (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2299-25 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Lozajic, Marko (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Hanak, Thomas; (DWZ: 1881-83) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-87 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1925-103 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-93 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-101 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-80 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2084-57 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1933-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Feucht, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1928-61) Punkte: 2.0
3 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1924-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1918-133 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-58 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1984-79 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Zink, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1868-78) Punkte: 2.0
4 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1964-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1900-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Henn, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1871-39 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1932-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1947-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1759-135 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
5 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2193-53 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Doll, Michael; (DWZ: 1999-127) Punkte: 5.5
5 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1807-56 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1793-115 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1809-88 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1933-94 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1758-54 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1882-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-89 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1931-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Kudlich, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1821-156) Punkte: 6.5
6 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1916-70 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Sand, Rosemarie (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1700-129 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1926-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1764-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1780-60 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1818-160 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Rohr, Andreas; (DWZ: 1813-51) Punkte: 2.5
7 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1902-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Heller, Julius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1865-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Zeller, Lukas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1756-82 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1894-109 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
9 Pietzka, Martin; (DWZ: 1652-138) Punkte: 2.5
6 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1717-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1922-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1663-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1796-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1726-126 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1981-47 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1840-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 Späth, Alexander; (DWZ: 1582-23) Punkte: 0.0
7 Eisele, Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1649-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Junginger, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
11 Friz, Christian; (DWZ: 1611-46) Punkte:
12 Riepert, Steffen; (DWZ: 1718-55) Punkte: 1.5
8 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1794-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1745-86 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
13 Werner, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Leibbrand, Joachim; (DWZ: 1568-15) Punkte:
15 Mögerle, Johannes; (DWZ: 1580-36) Punkte: 0.0
8 Keller, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1775-169 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
16 Schmidt, Heiko; (DWZ: 1575-76) Punkte: