Landesliga NF 2018/2019: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 16.09.2018 um 10:00 Uhr
SK Wernau 1 - SV Reutlingen 1 4:4
SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 - SV Nürtingen 2 4:4
SK Bebenhausen 2 - SF Göppingen 1 4,5:3,5
SF Pfullingen 2 - SV Urach 1 4,5:3,5
SG KK Hohentübingen 1 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 2 am 14.10.2018 um 10:00 Uhr
SV Reutlingen 1 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1 4,5:3,5
SV Urach 1 - SG KK Hohentübingen 1 4:4
SF Göppingen 1 - SF Pfullingen 2 3,5:4,5
SV Nürtingen 2 - SK Bebenhausen 2 1,5:6,5
SK Wernau 1 - SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 3 am 04.11.2018 um 10:00 Uhr
SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 - SV Reutlingen 1 2,5:5,5
SK Bebenhausen 2 - SK Wernau 1 3,5:4,5
SF Pfullingen 2 - SV Nürtingen 2 4,5:3,5
SG KK Hohentübingen 1 - SF Göppingen 1 6:2
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1 - SV Urach 1 5:3
Runde 4 am 18.11.2018 um 10:00 Uhr
SV Reutlingen 1 - SV Urach 1 5,5:2,5
SF Göppingen 1 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1 2:6
SV Nürtingen 2 - SG KK Hohentübingen 1 3:5
SK Wernau 1 - SF Pfullingen 2 6,5:1,5
SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 - SK Bebenhausen 2 5:3
Runde 5 am 02.12.2018 um 10:00 Uhr
SK Bebenhausen 2 - SV Reutlingen 1 3:5
SF Pfullingen 2 - SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 5:3
SG KK Hohentübingen 1 - SK Wernau 1 3:5
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1 - SV Nürtingen 2 4:4
SV Urach 1 - SF Göppingen 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 6 am 13.01.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
SV Reutlingen 1 - SF Göppingen 1
SV Nürtingen 2 - SV Urach 1
SK Wernau 1 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1
SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 - SG KK Hohentübingen 1
SK Bebenhausen 2 - SF Pfullingen 2
Runde 7 am 10.02.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 2 - SV Reutlingen 1
SG KK Hohentübingen 1 - SK Bebenhausen 2
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1 - SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1
SV Urach 1 - SK Wernau 1
SF Göppingen 1 - SV Nürtingen 2
Runde 8 am 10.03.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
SV Reutlingen 1 - SG KK Hohentübingen 1
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1 - SF Pfullingen 2
SV Urach 1 - SK Bebenhausen 2
SF Göppingen 1 - SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1
SV Nürtingen 2 - SK Wernau 1
Runde 9 am 14.04.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
SV Reutlingen 1 - SV Nürtingen 2
SK Wernau 1 - SF Göppingen 1
SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 - SV Urach 1
SK Bebenhausen 2 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1
SF Pfullingen 2 - SG KK Hohentübingen 1