A-Klasse HDH 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 7

1 Horsch, Torben; (DWZ: 1200-15) Punkte: 7.0
1 Romes, Hanna (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 814-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Knies, Karl (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1285-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Duda, Gerd (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 799-16 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Micheilis, Emy Linette (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 843-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Koffler, Philipp (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1324-8 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
1 Romes, Hanna (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 814-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Alexander, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 880-5 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Leipi, Marcel (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Demir, Semih (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
1 Palinkas, Roland (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Malome, Tony; (DWZ: 1333-17) Punkte: 8.5
2 Akpolat, Zara (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Alexander, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 880-5 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Leipi, Julian (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Hammel, Kevin (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 850-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Koffler, Michelle (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1069-4 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Akpolat, Zara (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Alexander, Linus (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1198-14 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
2 Duda, Gerd (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 799-16 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Micheilis, Emy Linette (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 843-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Koffler, Philipp (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1324-8 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
3 Kaplan, Kaya; (DWZ: 894-8) Punkte: 7.0
3 Schalamon, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1294-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
3 Alexander, Linus (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1198-14 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
3 Piernikarezyk, Luis-Enrique (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Reichel, Sascha (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 830-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
3 Hahn, Amelie (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1118-4 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 10
3 Schalamon, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1294-15 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Ludwig, Moritz (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Leipi, Julian (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Hammel, Kevin (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 850-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
3 Koffler, Michelle (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1069-4 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Horsch, Eric; (DWZ: 819-4) Punkte: 6.0
4 Hornung, Lenny (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 796-3 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Kutter, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 992-5 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Leipi, Luba (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 (SV Giengen 2) +:-
4 Hahn, Elena (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Hornung, Lenny (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 796-3 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Kutter, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 992-5 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Piernikarezyk, Luis-Enrique (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Reichel, Sascha (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 830-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
4 Hahn, Amelie (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1118-4 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 10
5 Fussenecker, René; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Akpolat, Zara; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Maier, Jonathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Schalamon, Jonas; (DWZ: 1294-15) Punkte:
9 Hornung, Lenny; (DWZ: 796-3) Punkte:
10 Maier, Silas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Süß, Jakob; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Zenner, Viola; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Baur, Liam; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Traut, Noah; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Gierl, Luis; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Pürckhauer, Linnea; (DWZ: -) Punkte: