A-Klasse HDH 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 8

1 Maier, Jakob; (DWZ: 858-2) Punkte: 0.0
1 Palinkas, Roland (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Knies, Karl (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1285-19 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
2 Wolf, Katharina; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Alexander, Linus (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1198-14 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 10
3 Romes, Hanna; (DWZ: 814-18) Punkte: 3.5
1 Horsch, Torben (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1200-15 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
2 Koffler, Philipp (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1324-8 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
2 Alexander, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 880-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Duda, Gerd (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 799-16 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Demir, Semih (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 8
1 Horsch, Torben (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1200-15 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 10
1 Koffler, Philipp (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1324-8 ) -:+ 9.0 aus 10
1 Leipi, Marcel (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Demir, Semih (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
4 Baierl, Stefan; (DWZ: 767-2) Punkte: 0.0
3 Koffler, Michelle (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1069-4 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Alexander, Linus (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1198-14 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
2 Koffler, Michelle (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1069-4 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Ludwig, Moritz (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Fussenecker, René; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Maier, Jonathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Akpolat, Zara; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
2 Malome, Tony (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1333-17 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
2 Leipi, Julian (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Micheilis, Emy Linette (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 843-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Malome, Tony (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1333-17 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
2 Duda, Gerd (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 799-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Micheilis, Emy Linette (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 843-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 8
8 Schalamon, Jonas; (DWZ: 1294-15) Punkte: 4.5
3 Kaplan, Kaya (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 894-8 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 10
4 Hahn, Amelie (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1118-4 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
4 Kutter, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 992-5 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Piernikarezyk, Luis-Enrique (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Hammel, Kevin (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 850-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Kaplan, Kaya (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 894-8 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
3 Hahn, Amelie (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1118-4 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
3 Kutter, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 992-5 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Leipi, Julian (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Hammel, Kevin (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 850-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
9 Baur, Liam; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Hornung, Lenny; (DWZ: 796-3) Punkte: 4.5
4 Horsch, Eric (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 819-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
4 Leipi, Luba (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Reichel, Sascha (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 830-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
4 Horsch, Eric (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 819-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
4 Hahn, Elena (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Aresmeritoaie, Bogdan (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 772-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Piernikarezyk, Luis-Enrique (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Reichel, Sascha (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 830-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 10
11 Maier, Silas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Süß, Jakob; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Zenner, Viola; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Traut, Noah; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Gierl, Luis; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Pürckhauer, Linnea; (DWZ: -) Punkte: