A-Klasse HDH 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Heidenheim 4

1 Knies, Karl; (DWZ: 1285-19) Punkte: 3.5
1 Horsch, Torben (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1238-11 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
1 Maier, Jakob (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 858-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Koffler, Philipp (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1227-7 ) 1:0 9.0 aus 10
1 (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2) +:-
2 Alexander, Lukas; (DWZ: 881-4) Punkte: 5.0
1 Jacobi, Manfred (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1325-42 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Malome, Tony (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1169-13 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
2 Romes, Hanna (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 814-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Koffler, Michelle (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1099-2 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Schemann, Wolfgang (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1170-27 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Horsch, Torben (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1238-11 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
1 Palinkas, Roland (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1123-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2) +:-
3 Alexander, Linus; (DWZ: 1213-12) Punkte: 7.0
2 Demir, Semih (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
3 Kaplan, Kaya (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 928-7 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 10
3 Baierl, Stefan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 767-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Hahn, Amelie (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1022-2 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
2 Duda, Gerd (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 829-15 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Häussler, Matthäus (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1108-28 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Malome, Tony (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1169-13 ) ½:½ 8.5 aus 10
1 Wolf, Katharina (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Koffler, Philipp (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1227-7 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
3 (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2) +:-
4 Ludwig, Moritz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
3 Hammel, Kevin (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 782-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Hahn, Elena (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Leipi, Julian (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 8
3 Hammel, Kevin (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 782-3 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 9
3 Kaplan, Kaya (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 928-7 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
2 Baierl, Stefan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 767-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2) +:-
5 Kutter, Lukas; (DWZ: 992-5) Punkte: 6.5
4 Reichel, Sascha (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 761-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
4 Horsch, Eric (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 819-4 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
4 Schalamon, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1008-7 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
4 Piernikarezyk, Luis-Enrique (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Micheilis, Emy Linette (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 773-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Horsch, Eric (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 819-4 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
3 Schalamon, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1008-7 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
3 Hahn, Amelie (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1022-2 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
6 Ludwig, Quentin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Aresmeritoaie, Bogdan; (DWZ: 772-2) Punkte: 1.0
4 Reichel, Sascha (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 761-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
4 Hornung, Lenny (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 764-2 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Hahn, Elena (SF Königsbronn 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Aresmeritoaie, Justin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: