A-Klasse HDH 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Königsbronn 3

1 Palinkas, Roland; (DWZ: 1123-53) Punkte: 5.5
1 Leipi, Marcel (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Maier, Jakob (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 858-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Demir, Semih (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
1 Schemann, Wolfgang (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1170-27 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Häussler, Matthäus (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1108-28 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Alexander, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 881-4 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Horsch, Torben (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1238-11 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
2 Koffler, Philipp; (DWZ: 1227-7) Punkte: 9.0
2 Duda, Gerd (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 829-15 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Romes, Hanna (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 814-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Micheilis, Emy Linette (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 773-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Knies, Karl (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1285-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Horsch, Torben (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1238-11 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 10
2 Duda, Gerd (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 829-15 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Romes, Hanna (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 814-18 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
2 Demir, Semih (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Alexander, Linus (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1213-12 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 10
2 Malome, Tony (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1169-13 ) 1:0 8.5 aus 10
3 Koffler, Michelle; (DWZ: 1099-2) Punkte: 6.5
3 Leipi, Julian (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Baierl, Stefan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 767-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Hammel, Kevin (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 782-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Alexander, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 881-4 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Malome, Tony (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1169-13 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
3 Piernikarezyk, Luis-Enrique (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Baierl, Stefan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 767-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Hammel, Kevin (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 782-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Kaplan, Kaya (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 928-7 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
4 Hahn, Amelie; (DWZ: 1022-2) Punkte: 8.0
4 Piernikarezyk, Luis-Enrique (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Schalamon, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1008-7 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
4 Reichel, Sascha (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 761-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
3 Alexander, Linus (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1213-12 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 10
3 Kaplan, Kaya (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 928-7 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
4 (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2) +:-
3 Schalamon, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1008-7 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
4 Reichel, Sascha (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 761-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
3 Kutter, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 992-5 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
4 Horsch, Eric (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 819-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
5 Hahn, Elena; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
4 Ludwig, Moritz (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Horsch, Eric (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 819-4 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
4 Hornung, Lenny (SK Sontheim/Brenz 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 764-2 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Aresmeritoaie, Bogdan (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 772-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Fetzer, Nils; (DWZ: -) Punkte: