> A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Botnang 3

1 Böhne, Ilja; (DWZ: 1579-86) Punkte: 4.5
1 Grob, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-52 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1609-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1768-76 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Ragner, John (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1447-83 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1619-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Rehm, Manfred (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1442-85 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Ginschel, Armin; (DWZ: 1697-29) Punkte: 4.5
2 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1355-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1635-101 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1604-15 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1373-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-85 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Stütz, Klaus; (DWZ: 1422-50) Punkte: 4.5
3 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1193-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1557-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1516-22 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-14 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Izquierdo, Antonio (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1445-7 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-25 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Adam, Stefan (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1047-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1215-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Wrobel, Gert (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1510-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Mladenovic, Bato; (DWZ: 1515-31) Punkte: 7.0
4 Krebs, Mathias (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1197-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Gehring, Horst (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1570-98 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1416-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1124-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1380-69 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
3 Bantchev, Malte (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1480-12 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1170-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Bisanz, Markus (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1340-4 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Marsch, Günther (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-69 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Kästle, Thomas; (DWZ: 1386-96) Punkte: 5.0
5 Panas, Johann (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1377-69 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Gallmeister, Wilfried (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1388-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Samaan, Jan (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1142-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Köpstein, Lucius (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1078-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1195-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1461-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Oker, Bertil; (DWZ: 1185-38) Punkte: 1.5
5 Eberhard, Manfred (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1411-71 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1319-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 (TSF Ditzingen 3) 1:0
5 Finkbeiner, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1456-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Farin, Kai (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1142-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Ahlers, Tilman; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Berner, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1683-34) Punkte:
9 Milarch, Harald; (DWZ: 1129-40) Punkte: 0.0
6 Shirakura, Toya (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1055-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
10 Spatafora, Andrea; (DWZ: 1209-47) Punkte: 0.5
6 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1234-121 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Czinege, Laszlo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1463-4 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
11 Widmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1234-24) Punkte: 1.5
6 Ritchie, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Müller, Klaus (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1370-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Lin, Jean-Claude (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1335-50 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
12 Bazinski, Bernarda; (DWZ: 1080-46) Punkte: 1.0
6 Tsybulevsky, Juri (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1362-52 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Silveira, Noah (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 996-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Schultz, Tim (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1164-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Raetz, Martin; (DWZ: 1152-68) Punkte:
14 Herrmann, Frank; (DWZ: 1238-32) Punkte:
15 Mirsch, Frank; (DWZ: 913-24) Punkte:
16 Thumm, Heinrich-Robert; (DWZ: -) Punkte: