> A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Botnang 3

1 Böhne, Ilja; (DWZ: 1584-83) Punkte: 3.5
1 Grob, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-48 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1563-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Ragner, John (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1250-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1487-81 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1679-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1273-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Ginschel, Armin; (DWZ: 1647-27) Punkte: 2.5
2 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1342-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-97 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1541-10 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1464-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Stütz, Klaus; (DWZ: 1419-49) Punkte: 3.5
3 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1308-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1600-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1497-20 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1467-9 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Izquierdo, Antonio (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1455-4 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1703-16 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Adam, Stefan (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1057-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Mladenovic, Bato; (DWZ: 1458-30) Punkte: 5.0
4 Krebs, Mathias (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1249-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Gehring, Horst (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1575-96 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1462-8 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1191-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-65 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
3 Bantchev, Malte (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1248-10 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1034-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Kästle, Thomas; (DWZ: 1387-94) Punkte: 3.5
5 Panas, Johann (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1368-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Gallmeister, Wilfried (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1165-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Samaan, Jan (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1139-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Köpstein, Lucius (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1022-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Oker, Bertil; (DWZ: 1207-37) Punkte: 1.5
5 Eberhard, Manfred (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1393-70 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1281-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Härterich, Jochen (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Finkbeiner, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1456-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Farin, Kai (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1069-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Ahlers, Tilman; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Berner, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1683-34) Punkte:
9 Milarch, Harald; (DWZ: 1184-38) Punkte: 0.0
6 Shirakura, Toya (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1098-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Spatafora, Andrea; (DWZ: 1224-45) Punkte: 0.0
6 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1213-118 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Czinege, Laszlo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
11 Widmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1218-22) Punkte: 1.0
6 Ritchie, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Bazinski, Bernarda; (DWZ: 1103-44) Punkte: 1.0
6 Tsybulevsky, Juri (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1355-51 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Silveira, Noah (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 942-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Schultz, Tim (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1137-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Raetz, Martin; (DWZ: 1152-68) Punkte:
14 Herrmann, Frank; (DWZ: 1238-32) Punkte:
15 Mirsch, Frank; (DWZ: 948-23) Punkte:
16 Thumm, Heinrich-Robert; (DWZ: -) Punkte: