> Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2

1 Schwarz, Felix; (DWZ: 1733-104) Punkte: 1.5
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-33 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Wöhl, Klaus (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1542-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-50 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Pungartnik, Walter; (DWZ: 1591-51) Punkte: 2.5
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-33 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-94 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1661-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-32 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Braun, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Hennig, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1602-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kraft, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1464-75) Punkte: 2.0
1 Igelbrink, Ralf (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1606-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1598-31 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-13 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1501-87 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1581-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1469-83 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Geburtig, Stefan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Fiedler, Markus; (DWZ: 1475-30) Punkte: 4.5
2 Pfannenstiel, Dennis (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Weber, Horst (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Mösges, Markus (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1388-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1382-11 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Tannenberger, Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1577-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1469-21 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1534-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Kristen, Heiko; (DWZ: 1381-45) Punkte: 2.0
5 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1340-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Bekdemir, Izzet (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1353-7 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Hartmann, Anatoli (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1587-23 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1622-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1389-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Maly, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1367-28 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
6 Gräber, Manuel; (DWZ: 1323-33) Punkte: 3.5
3 Pfannenstiel, Nikita (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-30 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Luithle, Roman (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Lakshmanan, Björn (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Preiss, Manfred (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1297-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Zeitler, Waldemar (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1532-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Rückert, Johannes (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-4 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
5 Salomon, Hendrik (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1244-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Ebhart, Lukas; (DWZ: 971-6) Punkte: 0.5
4 Sochor, Guenther (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1345-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Kraut, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1357-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-54 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Knoch, Rainer (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1342-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Ludwig, Manfred (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1257-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Röhm, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1400-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Silveira, Joaquin (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
8 Ott, Sebastian; (DWZ: 932-6) Punkte: 1.0
5 Lauer, Dieter (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1234-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Schaefer, Edmund (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1295-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Haji, Amran (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1203-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-74 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Breier, Günter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1341-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Steinbach, Nino (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1390-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Geburtig, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1338-16 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
9 Schmidt, Horst; (DWZ: 1339-56) Punkte: 3.5
8 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1259-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1171-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Schwamm, Eugen (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1676-1 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Ostertag, Manuel (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1213-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1343-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Stahl, Patrick (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1250-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Bayer, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Bolter, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1334-25) Punkte:
12 Hartmann, Oswald; (DWZ: 1430-39) Punkte:
13 Kiewitt, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Götz, Lea; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Winkle, Daniel (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1274-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5