> Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Gemmrigheim 1

1 Stuber, Guenter; (DWZ: 1767-33) Punkte: 7.0
1 Wöhl, Klaus (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1542-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Schwarz, Felix (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-104 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1661-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-32 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Hennig, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1602-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Hahmann, Hartmut (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1697-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-94 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Luithle, Andreas; (DWZ: 1684-33) Punkte: 5.0
2 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1501-87 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1591-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1581-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1469-21 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Braun, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1534-25 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Igelbrink, Ralf (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1606-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-13 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Armin; (DWZ: 1598-31) Punkte: 5.5
3 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1353-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1464-75 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Tannenberger, Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1577-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1622-23 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1469-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Maly, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1367-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Pfannenstiel, Nikita (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Bekdemir, Izzet (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Nägele, Moritz; (DWZ: 1515-31) Punkte: 2.0
4 Preiss, Manfred (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1297-37 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
4 Rückert, Johannes (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Sochor, Guenther (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1345-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Weber, Horst; (DWZ: 1417-13) Punkte: 3.5
5 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-30 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Hartmann, Anatoli (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1587-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Röhm, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1400-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1389-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Lauer, Dieter (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1234-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-54 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Schumacher, Andreas; (DWZ: 1503-27) Punkte: 4.0
6 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1171-25 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
5 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Raff, Bernd (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1447-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-12 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
4 Salomon, Hendrik (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1244-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Winkle, Daniel (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1274-15 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Haji, Amran (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1203-3 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
7 Langerjahn, Herbert; (DWZ: 1340-32) Punkte: 3.5
7 Jäger, Immanuel (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 915-1 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1381-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Ludwig, Manfred (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1257-41 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Breier, Günter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1341-47 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Steinbach, Nino (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1390-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Fischer, Benjamin (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1190-9 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Hartwig, Marco (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1376-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Luithle, Roman; (DWZ: 1103-16) Punkte: 2.0
8 (TSV Münchingen 2) +:-
6 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1323-33 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schwamm, Eugen (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1676-1 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Herberth, Johann (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1208-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Seidel, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Kirchner, Robert (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1085-33 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
9 Kraut, Herbert; (DWZ: 1357-32) Punkte: 2.5
7 Ebhart, Lukas (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 971-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
8 Seibold, Jürgen (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1344-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Geburtig, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1338-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1306-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Wenzler, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1407-17) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kang, Minchan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1271-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
11 Taake, Aimara; (DWZ: 1284-13) Punkte: 0.0
8 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1259-19 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
12 Schaefer, Edmund; (DWZ: 1295-28) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ott, Sebastian (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 932-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
13 Hermann, Volker; (DWZ: 1610-28) Punkte: 0.0
8 Afonso, Gita Velin (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1240-18 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4