> Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 4

1 Hennig, Jan; (DWZ: 1602-51) Punkte: 3.5
1 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Dunder, Stefan (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1627-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-33 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Wöhl, Klaus (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1542-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1591-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Burkhardt, Adrian; (DWZ: 1617-34) Punkte: 0.5
2 Igelbrink, Ralf (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1606-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Geburtig, Stefan; (DWZ: 1479-26) Punkte: 2.0
1 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1661-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-32 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Pfannenstiel, Dennis (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-39 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
2 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1501-87 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1464-75 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Leutschaft, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1534-25) Punkte: 4.0
2 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1581-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-21 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-12 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Pfannenstiel, Nikita (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-33 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Mösges, Markus (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1388-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1382-11 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-30 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Maly, Jan; (DWZ: 1367-28) Punkte: 1.5
3 Hartmann, Anatoli (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1587-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1469-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1598-31 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Bekdemir, Izzet (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-52 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1381-45 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
6 Salomon, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1244-1) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schumacher, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1503-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Lakshmanan, Björn (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Preiss, Manfred (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1297-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1323-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Silveira, Joaquin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
4 Zeitler, Waldemar (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1532-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Junius, Peter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Mironjuk, Vladimir (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1371-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Sochor, Guenther (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1345-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-54 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Knoch, Rainer (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1342-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Ebhart, Lukas (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 971-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
8 Seidel, Marc; (DWZ: 1288-23) Punkte: 2.0
5 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1622-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1278-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Lauer, Dieter (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1234-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Luithle, Roman (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Haji, Amran (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1203-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
9 Geburtig, Ingo; (DWZ: 1338-16) Punkte: 3.0
6 Kraut, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1357-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Reiner, Peter (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1381-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-74 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Ott, Sebastian (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 932-6 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
10 Kang, Minchan; (DWZ: 1271-9) Punkte: 2.0
5 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Rückert, Johannes (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Seibold, Jürgen (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1344-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Winkle, Daniel (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1274-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Wenzler, Rudolf (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1407-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1171-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
11 Stahl, Patrick; (DWZ: 1250-6) Punkte: 1.5
6 Arnold, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1244-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Horst (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1339-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
12 Afonso, Gita Velin; (DWZ: 1240-18) Punkte: 3.0
7 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1261-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kirchner, Robert (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1085-33 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Hermann, Volker (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1610-28 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Anton, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1085-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
13 Slotta, Timo; (DWZ: 1031-27) Punkte: 0.0
6 Ludwig, Manfred (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1257-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
14 Zimpel, Jens; (DWZ: 1276-10) Punkte: 0.5
7 Röhm, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1400-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1269-18 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
15 Hasanovic, Alen; (DWZ: 1229-19) Punkte: 0.0
7 Lober, Martin (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1198-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Auerbach, Hajo (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1395-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Link, Christian; (DWZ: 1215-9) Punkte: 1.0
8 Baló, Levente (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1305-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1