> Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sachsenheim 2

1 Gorb, Eugeniusz; (DWZ: 1661-21) Punkte: 2.0
1 Geburtig, Stefan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Pfannenstiel, Dennis (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-33 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-94 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
1 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1591-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-32 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Sampalla, Simon; (DWZ: 1581-34) Punkte: 3.5
2 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1534-25 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Pfannenstiel, Nikita (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-30 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-33 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Wöhl, Klaus (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1542-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1464-75 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-21 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Tannenberger, Peter; (DWZ: 1577-51) Punkte: 3.0
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1598-31 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Mösges, Markus (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1388-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1501-87 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1469-21 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Braun, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Hartmann, Anatoli; (DWZ: 1587-23) Punkte: 5.5
3 Maly, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1367-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Weber, Horst (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-13 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Lakshmanan, Björn (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1382-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1381-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Junius, Peter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1469-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Zeitler, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1532-20) Punkte: 4.0
4 Silveira, Joaquin (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-54 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1353-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1323-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1622-23 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Unger, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1405-57) Punkte: 2.5
5 Kang, Minchan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1271-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Sochor, Guenther (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1345-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Schumacher, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1503-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Haji, Amran (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1203-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Rückert, Johannes (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1389-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Ludwig, Manfred; (DWZ: 1257-41) Punkte: 4.5
6 Slotta, Timo (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1031-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Lauer, Dieter (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1234-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1340-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Hartwig, Marco (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1376-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Preiss, Manfred (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1297-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Ebhart, Lukas (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 971-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Röhm, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1400-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-12 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Schwamm, Eugen; (DWZ: 1676-1) Punkte: 5.5
5 Fischer, Benjamin (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1190-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Luithle, Roman (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Reiner, Peter (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1381-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Knoch, Rainer (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1342-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Schmidt, Horst (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1339-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Breier, Günter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1341-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
9 Lober, Martin; (DWZ: 1198-29) Punkte: 2.0
7 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1229-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 (SV Gemmrigheim 1) +:-
7 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-74 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Steinbach, Nino (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1390-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Langjahr, Marvin; (DWZ: 1412-41) Punkte: 0.0
6 Kirchner, Robert (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1085-33 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
11 Baló, Levente; (DWZ: 1305-8) Punkte: 0.0
8 Link, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1215-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Langjahr, Markus; (DWZ: 1100-3) Punkte:
13 Renz, Rebecca; (DWZ: 1123-15) Punkte: 1.0
7 Öztürk, Furkan (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 949-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2) +:-
14 Scholl, Jonas; (DWZ: 1126-27) Punkte: 1.0
8 Naam, Dmitrij (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 777-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
15 Schüller, Julian; (DWZ: 1202-22) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1171-25 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
16 Schneider, Toni; (DWZ: 1451-37) Punkte: 1.0
8 Mironjuk, Vladimir (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1371-7 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4