> Stuttgart Landesliga 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Stuttgart Landesliga 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SpVgg Rommelshausen 1

1 Büter, Norbert; (DWZ: 2021-58) Punkte: 4.0
1 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Bergner, Philipp (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2115-127 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2014-91 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Notter, Felix (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2049-56 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Konson, Konstantin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2124-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-109 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Capelja, Christian; (DWZ: 2020-77) Punkte: 5.0
1 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Keil, Roland (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2010-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Sieker, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schiestl, Uwe (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-72 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Pfeifer, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1909-171 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2125-90 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-88 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2118-115 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Janata, Andreas; (DWZ: 1946-86) Punkte: 0.0
2 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1985-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-72 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Meyer, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2027-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1949-48 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Konrad; (DWZ: 1987-25) Punkte: 0.0
4 Wunderlich, Manuel (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-60 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
5 Muth, Roland; (DWZ: 1987-92) Punkte: 3.0
5 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-82 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Mödinger, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2005-78 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1860-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Berger, Jesko (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1986-89 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Heisler, Bernhard (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-12 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Vollmer, Oliver; (DWZ: 1974-68) Punkte: 2.0
3 Riegel, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1956-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1788-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2109-134 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Belzner, Helmut; (DWZ: 1902-80) Punkte: 2.5
5 Petzold, Tristan (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1936-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1976-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Nowitzki, Andreas (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1873-74 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Borisov, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1724-38 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Wirth, Steffen (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Cummings, Orlyn (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1896-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Schmidt, Martin; (DWZ: 1931-71) Punkte: 4.5
4 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1892-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Weber, Frank (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1856-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Wolter, Thomas (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1924-102 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1638-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-129 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-66 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
9 Belzner, Jonas; (DWZ: 1871-44) Punkte: 1.0
4 Voigt, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1838-91 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
10 Hoefer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1819-87) Punkte: 6.5
5 Klotz, Sonja (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1895-145 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1670-44 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Günthner, Arthur (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1876-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Mock, Oskar (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2056-128 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Kaag, Joachim (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1804-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1589-79 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Sadikovic, Mirza (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1840-1 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
11 Büchele, Markus; (DWZ: 1808-76) Punkte: 3.5
8 Hamm, Julian (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1801-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Nonhoff, Marko (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1854-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Bitzel, Bernhard (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1803-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1471-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Tabar, Edgar (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1681-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-127 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
12 Bried, Martin; (DWZ: 1736-91) Punkte: 2.0
6 Dölker, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1870-88 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Kaplunov, Vadym (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-113 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Schuh, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-52 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
13 Henkelmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1680-45) Punkte: 1.0
8 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1748-37 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Trachtmann, Alexander (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1455-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
14 Wörz, Ann-Sophie; (DWZ: 1536-50) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kulzer, Helmut (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1752-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Awiszus, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1416-110 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
15 Baiker, Florian; (DWZ: 1490-4) Punkte: 0.0
7 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1806-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
16 Bächner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1349-11) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kallenberger, Michael (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1869-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5