> Stuttgart Landesliga 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Stuttgart Landesliga 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Böblingen 1

1 Konson, Konstantin; (DWZ: 2124-48) Punkte: 2.5
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-109 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Fritsch, Eberhard (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-71 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Sielaff, Martin (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2109-40 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Büter, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2021-58 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2014-91 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Notter, Felix (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2049-56 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Dietrich, Ralf; (DWZ: 2125-90) Punkte: 4.0
2 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-88 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2118-115 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 8
1 Vielsack, Guido (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-54 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1985-56 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Capelja, Christian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2020-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schiestl, Uwe (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Nowitzki, Andreas (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1873-74 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Berger, Jesko; (DWZ: 1986-89) Punkte: 1.0
3 Heisler, Bernhard (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-12 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2109-134 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schill, Dietmar (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1975-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Muth, Roland (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1987-92 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Nerz, Lenard; (DWZ: 1989-62) Punkte: 2.0
4 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Cummings, Orlyn (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1896-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Reimann, Gunther (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1882-75 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Riegel, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1956-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Keil, Roland (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2010-71 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1949-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Voigt, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1838-91 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Blum, Frederik; (DWZ: 1975-51) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kaag, Joachim (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1804-55 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Reaves, Jason; (DWZ: 1795-42) Punkte: 1.0
5 Wirth, Steffen (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Sadikovic, Mirza (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1840-1 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1892-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-72 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
7 Damson, Mark; (DWZ: 1788-71) Punkte: 3.5
6 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-129 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-127 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Kocher, Karl-Heinz (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Dölker, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1870-88 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Wunderlich, Manuel (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Vollmer, Oliver (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1974-68 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1860-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Bitzel, Bernhard (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1803-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Hess, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1713-64) Punkte: 1.0
7 Trachtmann, Alexander (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1455-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Struck, Christian (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1856-68 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Mock, Oskar (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2056-128 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
6 Schuh, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
9 Borisov, Felix; (DWZ: 1724-38) Punkte: 1.0
7 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-82 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Belzner, Helmut (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1902-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Kaplunov, Vadym (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-113 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1901-89 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Root, Martin; (DWZ: 1747-38) Punkte: 2.0
8 Tabar, Edgar (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1681-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Ehmann, Rainer (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1777-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1806-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
11 Lech, Markus; (DWZ: 1708-44) Punkte: 0.0
7 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2000-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Schicktanz, Matthias; (DWZ: 1638-41) Punkte: 2.0
8 Awiszus, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1416-110 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Stipcevic, Robert (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1931-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
13 Alferi, Tom; (DWZ: 1603-60) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kallenberger, Michael (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1869-9 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1691-102 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
14 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1589-79) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kreutter, Bernhard (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1733-56 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1819-87 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
15 Winkler, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1585-53) Punkte: 0.5
8 Riedler, Michael (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1842-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Cayonlu, Arda (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1819-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Root, Matthias; (DWZ: 1471-36) Punkte: 1.5
8 Angles, Manfred (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1731-119 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Weber, Simon (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1757-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1808-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6