> Stuttgart Landesliga 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Stuttgart Landesliga 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SSV Zuffenhausen 1

1 Zwicker, Thomas; (DWZ: 1969-109) Punkte: 5.0
1 Konson, Konstantin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2124-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Sieker, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-77 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2118-115 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Vielsack, Guido (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-54 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Büter, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2021-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2014-91 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Flachsbart, Alexander; (DWZ: 1976-88) Punkte: 1.0
2 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2125-90 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Meyer, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2027-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Raff, Andreas (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1987-97 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Riegel, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1956-79 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Capelja, Christian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2020-77 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Heisler, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1911-12) Punkte: 7.0
3 Berger, Jesko (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1986-89 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Mödinger, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2005-78 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2109-134 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Reimann, Gunther (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1882-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1892-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Keil, Roland (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2010-71 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Muth, Roland (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1987-92 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1949-48 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Winkler, Helmut; (DWZ: 1908-55) Punkte: 4.0
4 Nerz, Lenard (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1989-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Wolter, Thomas (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1924-102 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Cummings, Orlyn (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1896-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kocher, Karl-Heinz (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Klotz, Sonja (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1895-145 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Vollmer, Oliver (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1974-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1860-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Wirth, Steffen; (DWZ: 1796-65) Punkte: 5.0
5 Reaves, Jason (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1795-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Hamm, Julian (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1801-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Struck, Christian (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1856-68 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Djalalova, Nigora (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1848-58 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Wunderlich, Manuel (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-60 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Belzner, Helmut (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1902-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1976-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Meier, Michael; (DWZ: 1874-129) Punkte: 2.5
6 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1788-71 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Altmann, Tobias (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1852-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-66 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Ehmann, Rainer (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1777-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1931-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Mock, Oskar (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2056-128 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Braun, Tobias; (DWZ: 1655-59) Punkte: 3.0
7 Borisov, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1724-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1617-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Martini, Paul (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Kreutter, Bernhard (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1733-56 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Eisenhardt, Philip (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1995-84 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Stipcevic, Robert (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-54 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
7 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1819-87 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Nonhoff, Marko (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1854-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
8 Tabar, Edgar; (DWZ: 1681-67) Punkte: 2.0
8 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1747-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Balija, Cerim (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1597-27 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Sadikovic, Mirza (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1840-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Angles, Manfred (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1731-119 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Dölker, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1870-88 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Riedler, Michael (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1842-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1808-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
9 Stuwe, Frank; (DWZ: 1822-49) Punkte: 2.0
7 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-127 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1714-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Kaplunov, Vadym (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-113 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
10 Cavic, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1686-2) Punkte:
11 Werner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1679-50) Punkte:
12 Keller, Marcel; (DWZ: 1679-47) Punkte:
13 Schmedemann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1594-87) Punkte: 1.5
8 Trachtmann, Alexander (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1455-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
8 Potapov, Aleksey (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1972-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
14 Pillin, Josef; (DWZ: 1567-32) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kumcu, Murat (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1794-44 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
15 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri; (DWZ: 1532-2) Punkte:
16 Schneider, Patrick; (DWZ: 1453-1) Punkte: