> Stuttgart Landesliga 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Stuttgart Landesliga 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2

1 Willems, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2029-83) Punkte: 5.5
1 Capelja, Christian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2020-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2014-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Notter, Felix (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2049-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Konson, Konstantin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2124-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-109 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Fritsch, Eberhard (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-71 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Vielsack, Guido (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-54 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Bergner, Philipp (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2115-127 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Kuhn, Magnus; (DWZ: 1985-56) Punkte: 4.0
2 Janata, Andreas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1946-86 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Schiestl, Uwe (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Pfeifer, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1909-171 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2125-90 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2118-115 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schill, Dietmar (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1975-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Sieker, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Riegel, Frank; (DWZ: 1956-79) Punkte: 3.5
3 Vollmer, Oliver (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1974-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1949-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Nowitzki, Andreas (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1873-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Nerz, Lenard (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1989-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-88 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2109-134 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Raff, Andreas (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1987-97 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Meyer, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2027-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Bender, Jonas; (DWZ: 1892-16) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schmidt, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1931-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1860-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Voigt, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1838-91 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Reaves, Jason (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1795-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Heisler, Bernhard (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-12 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Martini, Paul (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Reimann, Gunther (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1882-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Mödinger, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2005-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Klotz, Sonja; (DWZ: 1895-145) Punkte: 2.5
5 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1819-87 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Kaag, Joachim (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1804-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Sadikovic, Mirza (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1840-1 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Kocher, Karl-Heinz (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Petzold, Tristan (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1936-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Djalalova, Nigora; (DWZ: 1848-58) Punkte: 0.5
5 Wirth, Steffen (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Eisenhardt, Philip; (DWZ: 1995-84) Punkte: 1.0
6 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Dölker, Kai; (DWZ: 1870-88) Punkte: 3.0
6 Bried, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1736-91 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1976-67 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Bitzel, Bernhard (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1803-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1788-71 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Tabar, Edgar (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1681-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-127 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Struck, Christian (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1856-68 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Wolter, Thomas (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1924-102 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
9 Issaad, Pascal; (DWZ: 1806-62) Punkte: 6.5
7 Baiker, Florian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1490-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Mock, Oskar (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2056-128 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Kulzer, Helmut (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1752-55 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1747-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Trachtmann, Alexander (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1455-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Ehmann, Rainer (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1777-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Hamm, Julian (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1801-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
10 Kallenberger, Michael; (DWZ: 1869-9) Punkte: 4.0
8 Bächner, Stefan (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1349-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1689-96 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1603-60 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Kreutter, Bernhard (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1733-56 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Altmann, Tobias (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1852-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Kobald, Jacqueline; (DWZ: 1850-81) Punkte:
12 Liu, Sijia Anna; (DWZ: 1813-67) Punkte:
13 Hamm, Lukas; (DWZ: 1840-53) Punkte:
14 Weber, Simon; (DWZ: 1757-26) Punkte: 1.5
8 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1471-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Awiszus, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1416-110 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
15 Schaaf, Martin; (DWZ: 1714-49) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kaplunov, Vadym (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-113 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Stuwe, Frank (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1822-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
16 Kobald, Matthias; (DWZ: 1678-49) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1691-102 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2