> Stuttgart Landesliga 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Stuttgart Landesliga 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Mönchfelder SV 1

1 Bergner, Philipp; (DWZ: 2115-127) Punkte: 1.5
1 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-67 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Büter, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2021-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Vielsack, Guido (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-54 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Sieker, Roland; (DWZ: 1995-77) Punkte: 4.0
2 Keil, Roland (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2010-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-109 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Capelja, Christian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2020-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2118-115 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2014-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schill, Dietmar (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1975-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1985-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Meyer, Martin; (DWZ: 2027-24) Punkte: 5.0
3 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-88 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Janata, Andreas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1946-86 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Cummings, Orlyn (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1896-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Schiestl, Uwe (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-72 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Raff, Andreas (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1987-97 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Notter, Felix (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2049-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Riegel, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1956-79 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Mödinger, Roland; (DWZ: 2005-78) Punkte: 4.5
4 Wunderlich, Manuel (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-60 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Heisler, Bernhard (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-12 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Muth, Roland (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1987-92 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-66 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1949-48 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Reimann, Gunther (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1882-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1892-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Petzold, Tristan; (DWZ: 1936-51) Punkte: 4.5
5 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Belzner, Helmut (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1902-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Martini, Paul (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1860-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Kocher, Karl-Heinz (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Pfeifer, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1909-171 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Klotz, Sonja (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1895-145 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Wolter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1924-102) Punkte: 2.5
6 Stipcevic, Robert (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1931-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Sadikovic, Mirza (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1840-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1976-67 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
6 Struck, Christian (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1856-68 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Nowitzki, Andreas (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1873-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Dölker, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1870-88 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Debitsch, Rasmus; (DWZ: 2012-130) Punkte:
8 Günthner, Arthur; (DWZ: 1876-64) Punkte: 3.0
7 Kumcu, Murat (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1794-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1819-87 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-127 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Mock, Oskar (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2056-128 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Ehmann, Rainer (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1777-63 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Voigt, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1838-91 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Hamm, Julian; (DWZ: 1801-60) Punkte: 3.0
8 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1670-44 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Wirth, Steffen (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1808-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Trachtmann, Alexander (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1455-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Nonhoff, Marko (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1854-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Kaag, Joachim (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1804-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1806-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
10 Kostka, Daniel; (DWZ: 1721-50) Punkte: 2.0
8 Awiszus, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1416-110 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Bitzel, Bernhard (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1803-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
11 Quindt, Anton; (DWZ: 1451-8) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schuh, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
12 Altmann, Tobias; (DWZ: 1852-60) Punkte: 0.0
6 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-129 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Kallenberger, Michael (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1869-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
13 Huynh, Nhi Lang; (DWZ: 1712-74) Punkte:
14 Hahn, Harald; (DWZ: 1617-60) Punkte: 0.0
7 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
15 Balija, Cerim; (DWZ: 1597-27) Punkte: 1.0
8 Tabar, Edgar (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1681-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Kaplunov, Vadym (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-113 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Kreutter, Bernhard (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1733-56 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
16 Kostka, Matthias; (DWZ: 1537-54) Punkte: 0.0
8 Cayonlu, Arda (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1819-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3