> S-Ost A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-Ost A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SpVgg Rommelshausen 3

1 Raichle, David; (DWZ: 1443-50) Punkte: 1.0
1 Epple, Rolf (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Altmann, Tobias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1829-62 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Knopp, Hartmut (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1616-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Heinrich, Martin; (DWZ: 1257-33) Punkte: 1.5
2 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-59 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Jüttner, Mark (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1429-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Steger, Marc (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1468-29 ) +:- 0.5 aus 5
3 Raichle, Bernd; (DWZ: 1332-35) Punkte: 2.5
3 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1476-76 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Rauscher, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1403-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Fischer, Martin (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1324-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Kostka, Matthias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1481-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Griesche, Veit (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1465-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Hofmann, Marc (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-1 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Austen, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1363-15) Punkte: 4.0
4 Giordano, Umberto (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1391-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Müller, Heino (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Schaich, Elias (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1389-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Dobras, Karlheinz (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1446-84 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Mikulic, Drago (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1386-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Knorr, Julius; (DWZ: 1368-17) Punkte: 3.0
5 Kuppinger, Philipp (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1446-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Pohl, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1379-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Jüttner, Dennis (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1349-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Himmelsbach, Bernd (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1399-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Hellmann, Götz (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1150-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1421-29 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Raichle, Simon; (DWZ: 1130-44) Punkte: 1.0
6 Baucke, Christoph (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1356-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Pohl, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1393-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Hahn, Andreas (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1450-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Will, Roland (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1475-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Thomas, Markus (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1257-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Schreiber, Annika; (DWZ: 1283-39) Punkte: 3.0
7 Mikulic, Drago (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1386-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schille, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1424-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Wilczek, Daniel (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1286-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Graf, Sebastian (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1327-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Munk, Dietmar (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1178-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Reyher, Georg (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1295-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Minsinger, Daniel; (DWZ: 1172-27) Punkte:
9 Raichle, Jamin; (DWZ: 1022-26) Punkte: 0.0
8 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1421-29 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1270-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
10 Wörz, Norbert; (DWZ: 1186-53) Punkte: 4.0
8 Finkenbeiner, Andreas (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1190-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Reiff, Jan (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1222-42 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1031-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Poschlod, Aribert (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1027-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1255-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Heinrich, Lukas; (DWZ: 1132-35) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schaich, Darius (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 904-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
12 Pörsch, Tim; (DWZ: 1172-30) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bild, Peter (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 950-4 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
8 Gavrin, Tim (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1438-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Ehmann, Tim; (DWZ: 1059-30) Punkte:
14 Ersöz, Lian; (DWZ: 873-4) Punkte:
15 Minsinger, David; (DWZ: 831-2) Punkte: