> S-Ost B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-Ost B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Fellbach 2

1 Huober, Walter; (DWZ: 1280-13) Punkte: 2.5
1 Spellenberg, Jakob (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1340-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Birnkraut, Erich (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1403-81 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
1 Becker, Stefan (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1415-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Wagner, Hendrik (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1184-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Kirchgeßner, Florian (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1307-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Reichmann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1141-114) Punkte: 1.0
2 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1361-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Häußler, Thomas (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1353-20 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1238-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1138-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Grüner, Peter (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1422-85 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Poft, Manfred; (DWZ: 1391-43) Punkte: 1.0
3 Gavrin, Tim (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1493-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Kara, Özcan; (DWZ: 1119-28) Punkte: 0.0
3 Schäfer, Robert (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1234-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Dotari, Luigi; (DWZ: 1083-41) Punkte: 1.5
3 Zehender, Leander (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1280-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Millenet, Luca (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1087-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Wachtel, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1233-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Harsch, Axel (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1075-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Trumpp, Christian (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1107-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Cronmüller, Daniel; (DWZ: 1057-10) Punkte: 2.5
4 Günthner, Fabian (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1276-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Obermeier, Paul (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 938-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Statsenko, Arkadig (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Bejic, Agon (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1041-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Pretterebner, Jan (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1087-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Schulz, Michael; (DWZ: 1363-53) Punkte:
8 Heß, Julian; (DWZ: 988-4) Punkte: 2.5
5 Holste, Laurin (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1340-23 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2) +:-
6 Haak, Raphael (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1029-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Takas, Dimitrios (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1072-40 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Maliqi, Shkumbin (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 930-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
9 Hammel, Thomas; (DWZ: 812-10) Punkte: 2.0
6 Rahn, Jona (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 938-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2) +:-
6 Dähmlow, Raphael (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 931-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Aslanidis, Konstantinos; (DWZ: -) Punkte: