> S-Ost B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-Ost B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2

1 Olbrich, Katharina; (DWZ: 1082-29) Punkte: 0.0
1 Wagner, Hendrik (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1184-15 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
1 Becker, Stefan (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1415-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Birnkraut, Erich; (DWZ: 1403-81) Punkte: 1.5
1 Huober, Walter (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1280-13 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Kirchgeßner, Florian (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1307-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1238-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Häußler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1353-20) Punkte: 4.5
2 Heinrich, Florian (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1302-45 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
2 Reichmann, Bernd (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1141-114 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Grüner, Peter (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1422-85 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Gavrin, Tim (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1493-25 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
1 Spellenberg, Jakob (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1340-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Millenet, Luca; (DWZ: 1087-9) Punkte: 1.5
3 Harsch, Axel (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1075-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Dotari, Luigi (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1083-41 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Trumpp, Christian (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1107-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1361-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Obermeier, Paul; (DWZ: 938-7) Punkte: 2.0
4 Cronmüller, Daniel (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1057-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Pretterebner, Jan (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1087-8 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
4 Wachtel, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1233-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Zehender, Leander (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1280-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Pfingstag, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Bejic, Agon (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1041-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Demisch, Luca; (DWZ: 927-3) Punkte: 1.0
5 Maliqi, Shkumbin (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 930-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Hühndorf, Ralf (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1020-31 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 Günthner, Fabian (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1276-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Frank, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Hofer, Mika; (DWZ: 866-4) Punkte:
10 Obermeier, Antonia; (DWZ: 792-4) Punkte: 1.5
5 Avramidis, Achilleas (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Reiff, Julia (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 945-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Holste, Laurin (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1340-23 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5