> S-Ost B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-Ost B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schwaikheim 4

1 Spellenberg, Jakob; (DWZ: 1340-27) Punkte: 3.0
1 Huober, Walter (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1280-13 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Becker, Stefan (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1415-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1138-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Kirchgeßner, Florian (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1307-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Häußler, Thomas (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1353-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Finkenbeiner, Oliver; (DWZ: 1361-30) Punkte: 3.0
2 Reichmann, Bernd (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1141-114 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1238-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Harsch, Axel (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1075-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Grüner, Peter (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1422-85 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Millenet, Luca (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1087-9 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Zehender, Leander; (DWZ: 1280-19) Punkte: 3.5
3 Dotari, Luigi (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1083-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Gavrin, Tim (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1493-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Bejic, Agon (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1041-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Schäfer, Robert (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1234-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Obermeier, Paul (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 938-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Günthner, Fabian; (DWZ: 1276-18) Punkte: 2.5
4 Cronmüller, Daniel (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1057-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Statsenko, Arkadig (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Takas, Dimitrios (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1072-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Demisch, Luca (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 927-3 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Holste, Laurin; (DWZ: 1340-23) Punkte: 4.5
5 Heß, Julian (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 988-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Hühndorf, Ralf (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1020-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Wennes, Erwin (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1135-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Trumpp, Christian (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1107-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Obermeier, Antonia (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 792-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Rahn, Jona; (DWZ: 938-17) Punkte: 2.0
6 Hammel, Thomas (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 812-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Haak, Raphael (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1029-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Avramidis, Achilleas (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Pretterebner, Jan (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1087-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Hofmann, Richard; (DWZ: 1076-31) Punkte: 1.0
6 (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2) +:-
8 Horn, Lukas; (DWZ: 996-12) Punkte:
9 Kaiser, Dominik; (DWZ: 758-9) Punkte:
10 Kaiser, Lukas; (DWZ: 731-7) Punkte: