> S-Ost E-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-Ost E-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Winnenden 3

1 Nguyen, Laura; (DWZ: 1043-2) Punkte: 8.0
1 Haak, Raphael (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1029-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Löhr, Jannik (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 916-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Barth, Philo (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 919-14 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
1 Schaak, Henrik (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 816-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Schupp, Silas (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 795-6 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Schlauch, Yannik (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 801-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Shah, Niket (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 925-4 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Barth, Philo (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 919-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
1 Schaak, Henrik (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 816-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Schupp, Silas (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 795-6 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Uetz, Madeleine; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
3 Leßle, Wiktoria; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
4 Morper, Johannes; (DWZ: 815-2) Punkte: 4.0
2 Schlauch, Yannik (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 801-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Guhl, Lars (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 942-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Hennig, Finn (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 952-4 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Schild, Jonas (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 768-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Dähmlow, Raphael (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 931-4 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Nufer, Tommy (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 John, Sebastian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 759-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 10
2 Hennig, Finn (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 952-4 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Luckert, Fabian (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Dähmlow, Raphael (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 931-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Tran, Mark; (DWZ: 781-1) Punkte: 4.5
3 Spieß, Marcel (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 772-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Shah, Niket (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 925-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Barth, Caio (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1124-11 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
3 Mühlberger, Giuliano (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Schaller, Lasse (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 767-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Spieß, Marcel (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 772-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Heidinger, Jakob (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1003-1 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Barth, Caio (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1124-11 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
3 Schild, Jonas (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 768-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Avramidis, Achilleas (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Cakir, Merdan Mardini; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Schuller, Tom; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Mandel, Nils (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 973-4 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
4 John, Sebastian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 759-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 10
4 Barth, Malo (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 805-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 (SV Schwaikheim 6) +:-
4 Koch, Finn (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 783-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Schaak, Henrik (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 816-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2