A-Klasse Es/Nt 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Wernau 3

1 Trautmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1358-41) Punkte: 3.5
1 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1388-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1538-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Kandler, Christoph (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1574-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-96 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Käfer, Hermann (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1362-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1428-78 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Steinhilber, Helmut (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1498-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Yildiz, Berkay; (DWZ: 1429-13) Punkte: 4.5
2 Wagner, Steffen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1123-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Koch, Bernd (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1253-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1646-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Postler, Jonathan (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1436-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1102-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Haber, Oliver; (DWZ: 1105-16) Punkte: 1.0
3 Weißinger, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1336-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Friesen, Waldemar (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1663-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1176-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-71 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Schatz, Manfred (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1377-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Gavagan, Kevin; (DWZ: 1332-8) Punkte: 3.5
4 Eberspächer, Herbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1280-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1562-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Motzer, Eric (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1300-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1485-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Zimanovic, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1331-6 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Bracher, Rainer (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1262-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1173-31 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
5 Zimmermann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1217-7) Punkte: 2.5
5 Petzold, Wolf-Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1292-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Christ, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1421-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Fink, Josef (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1039-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1599-89 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Dörr, Florian (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1396-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1371-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Gavagan, Thomas; (DWZ: 1023-8) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1021-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Fiß, Michael (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1215-5 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Koch, Steffen (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 977-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Langhammer, Benjamin (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1584-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1293-10 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Rosswaag, Günter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1226-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Gähr, Florian (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1088-7 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
7 Sigler, Daniel; (DWZ: 951-8) Punkte: 1.0
6 Rilling, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1193-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1051-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Berner, Ralph (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1538-74 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
7 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-31 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Kaefferbitz, Franz (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Demir, Furkan; (DWZ: 872-3) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hägele, Hannes (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1475-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 722-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Krämer, Heiko (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1249-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Gavagan, Luke; (DWZ: 751-4) Punkte: 0.0
8 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 940-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Weber, Max (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1026-73 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
10 Deniz, Luis Eren; (DWZ: 901-5) Punkte:
11 Corbacio, Giacomo; (DWZ: 859-2) Punkte:
12 Senkel-Strinz, Pascale; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
7 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1116-14 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Horwath, Finn (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1387-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Rausch, Thorsten (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 948-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 Strinz, Leonel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Feller, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Locher, Bernd (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1351-14 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Scheurich, Peter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1336-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Stoll, Max (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 805-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
15 Jäggle, Julian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schade, Sem (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
16 Alkan, Roni; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Greiner, Bendix (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 916-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2