A-Klasse Es/Nt 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Wernau 3

1 Trautmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1315-38) Punkte: 1.0
1 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1556-73 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Kandler, Christoph (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1362-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Yildiz, Berkay; (DWZ: 1358-11) Punkte: 2.0
2 Wagner, Steffen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1139-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Koch, Bernd (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1241-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Haber, Oliver; (DWZ: 1096-15) Punkte: 1.0
3 Weißinger, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1315-46 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Friesen, Waldemar (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1658-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1227-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Gavagan, Kevin; (DWZ: 1289-6) Punkte: 1.5
4 Eberspächer, Herbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1146-64 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Motzer, Eric (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1149-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Zimmermann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1099-4) Punkte: 2.0
5 Petzold, Wolf-Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1319-41 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Christ, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-38 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Fink, Josef (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1027-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Gavagan, Thomas; (DWZ: 971-5) Punkte: 1.5
6 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1004-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Fiß, Michael (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1178-4 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Koch, Steffen (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 915-5 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Sigler, Daniel; (DWZ: 924-7) Punkte: 1.0
6 Rilling, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1196-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 972-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Demir, Furkan; (DWZ: 854-2) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hägele, Hannes (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1187-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 693-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Gavagan, Luke; (DWZ: 755-3) Punkte: 0.0
8 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 831-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Deniz, Luis Eren; (DWZ: 901-5) Punkte:
11 Corbacio, Giacomo; (DWZ: 859-2) Punkte:
12 Senkel-Strinz, Pascale; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
7 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1110-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Strinz, Leonel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Feller, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Jäggle, Julian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schade, Sem (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1257-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
16 Alkan, Roni; (DWZ: -) Punkte: