> A-Klasse Es/Nt 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Es/Nt 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Wendlingen 2

1 Zink, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1556-73) Punkte: 4.5
1 Rausch, Markus (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1502-34 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1315-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-36 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Kandler, Christoph (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1301-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1881-94 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1338-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Postler, Jonathan (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1279-54 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Friesen, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1658-36) Punkte: 6.0
2 Steinhilber, Helmut (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1495-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Haber, Oliver (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1096-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Weißinger, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1315-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Koch, Bernd (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1241-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1713-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Zimanovic, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1295-5 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Bracher, Rainer (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1351-61 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Machtolf, Markus; (DWZ: 1541-52) Punkte: 4.5
3 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1137-12 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Gavagan, Kevin (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1289-6 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Eberspächer, Herbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1146-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1218-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1523-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Dörr, Florian (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1302-10 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1245-3 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Christ, Philipp; (DWZ: 1475-38) Punkte: 2.0
4 Zimmermann, Stefan (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1099-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1628-87 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1161-9 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Rosswaag, Günter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1260-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Fiß, Michael; (DWZ: 1178-4) Punkte: 3.5
4 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1149-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Gavagan, Thomas (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 971-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Petzold, Wolf-Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1319-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Motzer, Eric (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1222-5 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Langhammer, Benjamin (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1348-22 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
5 Kaefferbitz, Franz (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1562-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Rilling, Philipp; (DWZ: 1196-15) Punkte: 4.0
5 Gähr, Florian (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1073-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Sigler, Daniel (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 924-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1004-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Fink, Josef (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1027-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Jasiqi, Musa (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-37 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Matt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1110-13) Punkte: 2.0
7 Rausch, Thorsten (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 969-4 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Senkel-Strinz, Pascale (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Koch, Steffen (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 965-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Berner, Ralph (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1509-72 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Nusser, Viktor (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1274-80 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Richter, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1042-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Schade, Sem; (DWZ: 1257-3) Punkte: 3.0
6 Weber, Max (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1029-72 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Jäggle, Julian (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hägele, Hannes (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-5 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
7 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 972-7 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
8 Locher, Bernd (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1329-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Horwath, Finn (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
9 Knüpfer, Günter; (DWZ: 1140-56) Punkte: 0.5
7 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 831-5 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
10 Singer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1343-30) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kocserha, Sebastian (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 829-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
11 Englisch, Marcel; (DWZ: 1301-15) Punkte: 1.0
8 Marquart, Felix (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 762-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Puffaldt, Yorik; (DWZ: 1336-9) Punkte: 2.5
8 Karimi, Hamid Reza (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 899-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 693-6 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
7 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1183-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Toscano, Alessio; (DWZ: 783-2) Punkte:
14 Mang, Jannis; (DWZ: 759-5) Punkte:
15 Stierl, Joel Marko; (DWZ: 795-5) Punkte:
16 Knjazkov, Maxim; (DWZ: 765-1) Punkte: