> A-Klasse Es/Nt 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Es/Nt 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 3

1 Käfer, Hermann; (DWZ: 1400-27) Punkte: 1.5
1 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1881-94 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1238-73 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Rausch, Markus (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1502-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1315-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Kandler, Christoph (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1301-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Chugunov, Ivan; (DWZ: 1338-31) Punkte: 4.0
2 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1713-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Wagner, Steffen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1139-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Postler, Jonathan (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1279-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Steinhilber, Helmut (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1495-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1358-11 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1556-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Koch, Bernd (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1241-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Reinhardt, Frank; (DWZ: 1360-16) Punkte: 4.0
3 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-69 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
3 Weißinger, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1315-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Bracher, Rainer (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1351-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1137-12 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1218-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Schatz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1344-60) Punkte: 5.0
4 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1523-39 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
4 Eberspächer, Herbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1146-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Kutschera, Gert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1149-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Haber, Oliver (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1096-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Motzer, Eric (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1222-5 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Zimanovic, Dimitri; (DWZ: 1295-5) Punkte: 5.0
5 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1628-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1004-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Wolf, Konstantin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Gähr, Florian (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1073-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Gavagan, Kevin (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1289-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Friesen, Waldemar (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1658-36 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Fink, Josef (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1027-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Dörr, Florian; (DWZ: 1302-10) Punkte: 4.0
6 Berner, Ralph (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1509-72 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Hägele, Hannes (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Rosswaag, Günter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1260-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Rausch, Thorsten (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 969-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Zimmermann, Stefan (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1099-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Koch, Steffen (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 965-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel; (DWZ: 1161-9) Punkte: 5.5
7 Locher, Bernd (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1329-13 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 831-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Richter, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1042-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Kocserha, Sebastian (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 829-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Gavagan, Thomas (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 971-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Christ, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 972-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Walter, Romeo; (DWZ: 1348-22) Punkte: 5.5
8 Früchel, Thomas (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1025-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Karimi, Hamid Reza (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 899-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Scheurich, Peter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1358-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Swoboda, Luca (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 781-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Sigler, Daniel (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 924-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Fiß, Michael (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1178-4 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Nusser, Viktor; (DWZ: 1274-80) Punkte: 0.5
6 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1110-13 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
10 Recknagel, Noam; (DWZ: 1217-1) Punkte:
11 Schwartz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1183-8) Punkte: 0.5
7 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1336-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
12 Clauss, Kurt; (DWZ: 1061-43) Punkte:
13 Krämer, Heiko; (DWZ: 1279-16) Punkte: 3.0
8 Demir, Furkan (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 852-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 (SV Wendlingen 2) +:-
8 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 693-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
14 Mack, Silas; (DWZ: 1029-4) Punkte:
15 Sachenko, Daniel; (DWZ: 836-4) Punkte:
16 Marx, Adrian; (DWZ: 790-2) Punkte: