A-Klasse Es/Nt 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 3

1 Käfer, Hermann; (DWZ: 1362-31) Punkte: 1.5
1 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-96 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1388-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1428-78 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Rausch, Markus (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1512-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1358-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Kandler, Christoph (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1574-25 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Chugunov, Ivan; (DWZ: 1646-43) Punkte: 4.0
2 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-58 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Wagner, Steffen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1123-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Postler, Jonathan (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1436-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Steinhilber, Helmut (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1498-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1429-13 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1538-75 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Koch, Bernd (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1253-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Reinhardt, Frank; (DWZ: 1359-18) Punkte: 4.0
3 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-71 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
3 Weißinger, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1336-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Bracher, Rainer (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1262-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1102-13 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1176-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Schatz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1377-62) Punkte: 5.0
4 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1485-48 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
4 Eberspächer, Herbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1280-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Kutschera, Gert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1173-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Haber, Oliver (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1105-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Motzer, Eric (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1300-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Zimanovic, Dimitri; (DWZ: 1331-6) Punkte: 5.0
5 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1599-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1021-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Wolf, Konstantin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Gähr, Florian (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1088-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Gavagan, Kevin (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1332-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Friesen, Waldemar (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1663-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Fink, Josef (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1039-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Dörr, Florian; (DWZ: 1396-15) Punkte: 4.0
6 Berner, Ralph (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1538-74 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Hägele, Hannes (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1475-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Rosswaag, Günter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1226-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Rausch, Thorsten (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 948-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Zimmermann, Stefan (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1217-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1562-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Koch, Steffen (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 977-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel; (DWZ: 1293-10) Punkte: 5.5
7 Locher, Bernd (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1351-14 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 940-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Richter, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1074-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Kocserha, Sebastian (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1053-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Gavagan, Thomas (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1023-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Christ, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1421-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1051-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Walter, Romeo; (DWZ: 1439-31) Punkte: 5.5
8 Früchel, Thomas (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1003-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Karimi, Hamid Reza (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 988-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Scheurich, Peter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1336-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Swoboda, Luca (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 781-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Sigler, Daniel (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 951-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Fiß, Michael (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1215-5 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Nusser, Viktor; (DWZ: 1265-81) Punkte: 0.5
6 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1116-14 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
10 Recknagel, Noam; (DWZ: 1176-2) Punkte:
11 Schwartz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1192-9) Punkte: 0.5
7 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1324-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
12 Clauss, Kurt; (DWZ: 1061-43) Punkte:
13 Krämer, Heiko; (DWZ: 1249-21) Punkte: 3.0
8 Demir, Furkan (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 872-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 (SV Wendlingen 2) +:-
8 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 722-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
14 Mack, Silas; (DWZ: 1029-4) Punkte:
15 Sachenko, Daniel; (DWZ: 974-5) Punkte:
16 Marx, Adrian; (DWZ: 782-3) Punkte: