> B-Klasse Es/Nt 2018/2019 - Topscorer

B-Klasse Es/Nt 2018/2019: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rieger, Timo SF Plochingen 1159-8 5,5 6 92
2 Charalambakis, Michail SV Altbach 1373-120 5,0 5 100
3 Bacher, David SV Altbach 1139-7 4,0 4 100
4 Krüger, Max SF Plochingen 1044-6 4,0 5 80
5 Lotz, Karsten TSG Esslingen 1179-23 4,0 5 80
6 Koch, Peter TSG Esslingen 1389-43 4,0 5 80
7 Schwarz, Benedikt TSV/RSK Esslingen 1400-1 4,0 6 67
8 Morling, Stefan TSV Grafenberg - 3,5 4 88
9 Jaeschke, Joséphine SC Ostfildern 1006-2 3,5 4 88
10 Buchmann, Ulrich TSV Grafenberg 1225-59 3,5 4 88
11 Orendi, Hartmuth TSG Esslingen 1365-32 3,5 4 88
12 Zgardea, Traian SF Plochingen 1259-3 3,5 5 70
13 Krämer, Heiko SC Ostfildern 1279-16 3,5 5 70
14 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich SV Altbach 1350-31 3,5 5 70
15 Antal, Julian TSV Grafenberg 1126-33 3,0 5 60
16 Bitzer, Kai TSG Esslingen 1211-3 3,0 5 60
17 Stoleski, Stojance SF Plochingen 1246-3 3,0 5 60
18 Kurz, Manfred SV Wendlingen 1632-46 3,0 6 50
19 Hölger, Luis TSV Grafenberg 1087-30 2,5 3 83
20 Gazitepe, Ediz SV Altbach 995-12 2,5 5 50
21 Pozzi, Leander SV Altbach 1002-21 2,5 5 50
22 Rot, Steven TSG Esslingen 1011-8 2,5 5 50
23 Moumtsilis, Felix TSG Esslingen 1371-4 2,5 5 50
24 Schetzior, Lukas SF Plochingen - 2,0 3 67
25 Richter, Udo TSV/RSK Esslingen - 2,0 3 67
26 Schühlein, Amelie TSV/RSK Esslingen 825-9 2,0 3 67
27 Chugunova, Valeria SC Ostfildern 809-4 2,0 4 50
28 Tomas, Ivan SV Altbach 1053-8 2,0 4 50
29 Beck, Jonathan TSV Grafenberg 1220-12 2,0 4 50
30 Hanisch, Gustav SF Plochingen 974-2 2,0 5 40
31 Schwarz, Frederic TSV/RSK Esslingen 743-3 2,0 6 33
32 Mack, Silas SC Ostfildern 1029-4 2,0 6 33
33 Schneider, Friedrich TSV Grafenberg 1341-44 2,0 6 33
34 Kullen, Josua TSV Grafenberg 1379-39 1,5 2 75
35 Schwartz, Uwe SC Ostfildern 1183-8 1,5 4 38
36 Puffaldt, Yorik SV Wendlingen 1336-9 1,5 5 30
37 Denstorff, Luis SC Ostfildern - 1,0 1 100
38 Knecht, Vincent TSV Grafenberg 852-6 1,0 1 100
39 Langer, Timo SF Plochingen 1028-22 1,0 1 100
40 Steidl, Reinhard TSG Esslingen 1136-36 1,0 1 100
41 Englisch, Marcel SV Wendlingen 1301-15 1,0 1 100
42 Kolb, Christoph TSV Grafenberg 1336-41 1,0 1 100
43 Marx, Adrian SC Ostfildern 790-2 1,0 2 50
44 Knüpfer, Günter SV Wendlingen 1140-56 1,0 2 50
45 Haydaroglu, Pars TSV/RSK Esslingen 775-2 1,0 3 33
46 Goettel, Kolya TSV/RSK Esslingen 1003-9 1,0 3 33
47 Krickl, Simon TSV Grafenberg 1173-30 1,0 3 33
48 Richter, Michael TSV/RSK Esslingen 1042-25 1,0 4 25
49 Toscano, Alessio SV Wendlingen 783-2 1,0 5 20
50 Clauss, Kurt SC Ostfildern 1061-43 1,0 5 20
51 Knjazkov, Maxim SV Wendlingen 765-1 1,0 6 17
52 Singer, Alexander SV Wendlingen 1343-30 0,5 2 25
53 Brandstaedter, Uwe SF Plochingen 1118-2 0,5 4 13
54 Hesse, Hilla TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,0 1 0
55 Tomas, Larissa SV Altbach - 0,0 1 0
56 Wachtel, Theodor SC Ostfildern - 0,0 1 0
57 Fischer, Marwin TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,0 1 0
58 Schlick, Michael TSV/RSK Esslingen 765-2 0,0 1 0
59 Buchmann, Jana TSV Grafenberg 852-11 0,0 1 0
60 Yildiz, Devin SV Altbach 908-18 0,0 1 0
61 Röscheisen, Raphael TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,0 2 0
62 He, Hao SF Plochingen 839-3 0,0 2 0
63 Marquart, Felix TSV/RSK Esslingen 762-4 0,0 3 0
64 Stierl, Joel Marko SV Wendlingen 795-5 0,0 3 0
65 Sachenko, Daniel SC Ostfildern 836-4 0,0 3 0
66 Mang, Jannis SV Wendlingen 759-5 0,0 6 0