> B-Klasse Es/Nt 2018/2019 - Topscorer

B-Klasse Es/Nt 2018/2019: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rieger, Timo SF Plochingen 1342-10 5,5 6 92
2 Charalambakis, Michail SV Altbach 1369-122 5,0 5 100
3 Bacher, David SV Altbach 1014-9 4,0 4 100
4 Krüger, Max SF Plochingen 1122-7 4,0 5 80
5 Lotz, Karsten TSG Esslingen 1179-23 4,0 5 80
6 Koch, Peter TSG Esslingen 1389-43 4,0 5 80
7 Schwarz, Benedikt TSV/RSK Esslingen 1227-2 4,0 6 67
8 Jaeschke, Joséphine SC Ostfildern 1006-2 3,5 4 88
9 Buchmann, Ulrich TSV Grafenberg 1225-59 3,5 4 88
10 Morling, Stefan TSV Grafenberg 1300-1 3,5 4 88
11 Orendi, Hartmuth TSG Esslingen 1365-32 3,5 4 88
12 Krämer, Heiko SC Ostfildern 1246-20 3,5 5 70
13 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich SV Altbach 1272-33 3,5 5 70
14 Zgardea, Traian SF Plochingen 1277-4 3,5 5 70
15 Antal, Julian TSV Grafenberg 1112-34 3,0 5 60
16 Bitzer, Kai TSG Esslingen 1211-3 3,0 5 60
17 Stoleski, Stojance SF Plochingen 1263-4 3,0 5 60
18 Kurz, Manfred SV Wendlingen 1622-47 3,0 6 50
19 Hölger, Luis TSV Grafenberg 1087-30 2,5 3 83
20 Gazitepe, Ediz SV Altbach 995-12 2,5 5 50
21 Rot, Steven TSG Esslingen 1011-8 2,5 5 50
22 Pozzi, Leander SV Altbach 1102-24 2,5 5 50
23 Moumtsilis, Felix TSG Esslingen 1371-4 2,5 5 50
24 Richter, Udo TSV/RSK Esslingen - 2,0 3 67
25 Schetzior, Lukas SF Plochingen 783-1 2,0 3 67
26 Schühlein, Amelie TSV/RSK Esslingen 805-10 2,0 3 67
27 Chugunova, Valeria SC Ostfildern 822-8 2,0 4 50
28 Tomas, Ivan SV Altbach 1033-9 2,0 4 50
29 Beck, Jonathan TSV Grafenberg 1219-13 2,0 4 50
30 Hanisch, Gustav SF Plochingen 974-2 2,0 5 40
31 Schwarz, Frederic TSV/RSK Esslingen 743-3 2,0 6 33
32 Mack, Silas SC Ostfildern 1029-4 2,0 6 33
33 Schneider, Friedrich TSV Grafenberg 1341-44 2,0 6 33
34 Kullen, Josua TSV Grafenberg 1379-39 1,5 2 75
35 Schwartz, Uwe SC Ostfildern 1192-9 1,5 4 38
36 Puffaldt, Yorik SV Wendlingen 1324-10 1,5 5 30
37 Denstorff, Luis SC Ostfildern - 1,0 1 100
38 Knecht, Vincent TSV Grafenberg 852-6 1,0 1 100
39 Langer, Timo SF Plochingen 1028-22 1,0 1 100
40 Steidl, Reinhard TSG Esslingen 1136-36 1,0 1 100
41 Englisch, Marcel SV Wendlingen 1302-16 1,0 1 100
42 Kolb, Christoph TSV Grafenberg 1347-42 1,0 1 100
43 Marx, Adrian SC Ostfildern 790-2 1,0 2 50
44 Knüpfer, Günter SV Wendlingen 1143-57 1,0 2 50
45 Haydaroglu, Pars TSV/RSK Esslingen 775-2 1,0 3 33
46 Goettel, Kolya TSV/RSK Esslingen 948-10 1,0 3 33
47 Krickl, Simon TSV Grafenberg 1244-31 1,0 3 33
48 Richter, Michael TSV/RSK Esslingen 1074-27 1,0 4 25
49 Toscano, Alessio SV Wendlingen 783-2 1,0 5 20
50 Clauss, Kurt SC Ostfildern 1061-43 1,0 5 20
51 Fürstmann, Maxim SV Wendlingen 765-1 1,0 6 17
52 Singer, Alexander SV Wendlingen 1311-31 0,5 2 25
53 Brandstaedter, Uwe SF Plochingen 1176-3 0,5 4 13
54 Wachtel, Theodor SC Ostfildern - 0,0 1 0
55 Fischer, Marwin TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,0 1 0
56 Hesse, Hilla TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,0 1 0
57 Schlick, Michael TSV/RSK Esslingen 765-2 0,0 1 0
58 Tomas, Larissa SV Altbach 800-1 0,0 1 0
59 Buchmann, Jana TSV Grafenberg 852-11 0,0 1 0
60 Yildiz, Devin SV Altbach 908-18 0,0 1 0
61 Röscheisen, Raphael TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,0 2 0
62 He, Hao SF Plochingen 839-3 0,0 2 0
63 Marquart, Felix TSV/RSK Esslingen 750-5 0,0 3 0
64 Stierl, Joel Marko SV Wendlingen 795-5 0,0 3 0
65 Sachenko, Daniel SC Ostfildern 836-4 0,0 3 0
66 Mang, Jannis SV Wendlingen 759-5 0,0 6 0