> S-West: B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-West: B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Böblingen 4

1 Schlechte, Felix; (DWZ: 1450-25) Punkte: 4.0
1 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1323-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Hartenstein, Kurt (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Haug, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1216-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Gloistein, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1649-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Wölkerling, Sven David (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1419-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Welss, Günter (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1302-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Cancedda, Bastian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1198-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Nguyen, Nhat Vy; (DWZ: 1470-10) Punkte: 6.0
2 Klotz, Martin (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1109-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Tränkle, Valentin (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1414-11 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schuster, Hans (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 949-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Filipovic, Bojan (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1419-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Lunardi, Jürgen (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1511-58 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Schade, Ole (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1283-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Braun, Noah (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1318-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Groß, Achim; (DWZ: 1263-17) Punkte: 1.5
3 Haide, Ludwig (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1610-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Le, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1047-23 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Erhardt, Daniel (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1218-58 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Engelmann, Marc-Leon; (DWZ: 1463-15) Punkte: 3.0
3 Gruber, Stefan (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1015-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Petrovics, Andras (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 947-13 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Nass, Marius (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Peter, Klaus (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1146-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kloth, Franz Philipp (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1072-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas; (DWZ: 1191-15) Punkte: 4.5
4 Erzic, Leon (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Petrovics, Balint (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 854-13 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Schicht, Thomas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1324-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Hauger, Albrecht (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1178-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Bopp, Aaron (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1111-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Konson, Elias; (DWZ: 1120-17) Punkte: 4.0
5 Ouzounis, Lukas (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 998-5 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Gerwig, Günter (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1158-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Korbel, Lukas (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 887-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Filipovic, Ivan (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1124-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Siegel, Andreas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1110-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Mahns, Simon (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1038-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Krotsch, Maxi (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1109-32 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Mc Mullan, Michael; (DWZ: 991-3) Punkte:
8 Konson, Max; (DWZ: 1199-30) Punkte: 0.0
6 Huang, Jingbo (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 807-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Ketterer, Wolfgang (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-59 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Vogler, Tilman (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1003-7 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
9 Chilakala, Teja Sai; (DWZ: 847-2) Punkte: 1.0
5 Döhl, Simon (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 854-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Hackenberg, Julian (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1416-41 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
10 Weiß, Leon; (DWZ: 779-5) Punkte:
11 Hecht, Robin; (DWZ: 1120-8) Punkte: 3.0
6 Harb, Karim (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 882-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Rudolf (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 994-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 von Bargen, Franziska (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 985-10 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
12 Hiller, Kai; (DWZ: 948-10) Punkte:
13 Janssen Harms, Kevin; (DWZ: 754-1) Punkte:
14 Diegruber, Matteo; (DWZ: 909-3) Punkte:
15 Rozek, Richard; (DWZ: 884-9) Punkte:
16 Foof, Simon; (DWZ: 850-4) Punkte: