> S-West: B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-West: B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Böblingen 4

1 Schlechte, Felix; (DWZ: 1443-28) Punkte: 4.0
1 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1284-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Hartenstein, Kurt (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1561-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Haug, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1406-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Gloistein, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1662-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Wölkerling, Sven David (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1488-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Welss, Günter (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1275-54 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Cancedda, Bastian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1154-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Nguyen, Nhat Vy; (DWZ: 1594-13) Punkte: 6.5
2 Klotz, Martin (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1092-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Tränkle, Valentin (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1391-12 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schuster, Hans (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1016-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Filipovic, Bojan (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1517-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Lunardi, Jürgen (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1530-60 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Schade, Ole (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1219-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Braun, Noah (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1361-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Schlemmer, Benjamin (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1591-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Groß, Achim; (DWZ: 1216-19) Punkte: 1.5
3 Haide, Ludwig (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1564-2 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Le, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1040-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Erhardt, Daniel (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1203-65 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Engelmann, Marc-Leon; (DWZ: 1374-16) Punkte: 3.0
3 Gruber, Stefan (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1062-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Petrovics, Andras (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 943-14 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Nass, Marius (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1450-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Peter, Klaus (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1213-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kloth, Franz Philipp (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1042-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1555-37 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas; (DWZ: 1401-16) Punkte: 5.5
4 Erzic, Leon (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1532-2 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Petrovics, Balint (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 897-14 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Schicht, Thomas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Hauger, Albrecht (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1197-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Bopp, Aaron (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1100-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Lang, Erich (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1371-34 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Konson, Elias; (DWZ: 1108-18) Punkte: 4.0
5 Ouzounis, Lukas (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1015-6 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Gerwig, Günter (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1196-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Korbel, Lukas (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 866-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Filipovic, Ivan (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1101-6 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Siegel, Andreas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1114-15 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Mahns, Simon (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 979-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Krotsch, Maxi (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 953-36 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Mc Mullan, Michael; (DWZ: 991-3) Punkte:
8 Konson, Max; (DWZ: 1209-34) Punkte: 0.0
6 Huang, Jingbo (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 871-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Ketterer, Wolfgang (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1614-60 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Vogler, Tilman (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1400-9 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
9 Chilakala, Teja Sai; (DWZ: 989-4) Punkte: 1.0
5 Döhl, Simon (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 890-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Hackenberg, Julian (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1363-43 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Radicevic, Milan (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-35 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Weiß, Leon; (DWZ: 757-8) Punkte: 0.0
6 Jauernig, Timo (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1489-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Hecht, Robin; (DWZ: 1266-11) Punkte: 3.0
6 Harb, Karim (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 957-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Rudolf (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 979-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 von Bargen, Franziska (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1036-12 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
12 Hiller, Kai; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Janssen Harms, Kevin; (DWZ: 825-2) Punkte:
15 Rozek, Richard; (DWZ: 884-9) Punkte:
16 Foof, Simon; (DWZ: 850-4) Punkte: