> S-West: B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-West: B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Leonberg 3

1 Choma, August; (DWZ: 1284-54) Punkte: 2.5
1 Schlechte, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1443-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Welss, Günter (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1275-54 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Hartenstein, Kurt (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1561-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Cancedda, Bastian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1154-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Langer, Niklas (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1323-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 König, Pavel (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1328-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Wölkerling, Sven David (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1488-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Klotz, Martin; (DWZ: 1092-4) Punkte: 0.5
2 Nguyen, Nhat Vy (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-13 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Peter, Klaus (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1213-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Braun, Noah (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1361-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Schuster, Hans (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1016-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1555-37 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Lunardi, Jürgen (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1530-60 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Gruber, Stefan; (DWZ: 1062-2) Punkte: 2.5
3 Engelmann, Marc-Leon (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1374-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Mahns, Simon (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 979-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Tränkle, Valentin (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1391-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Le, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1040-24 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
2 Filipovic, Ivan (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1101-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Schicht, Thomas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-41 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Erzic, Leon; (DWZ: 1532-2) Punkte: 3.0
4 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1401-16 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Haide, Ludwig (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1564-2 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Lengfeld, Nico (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1190-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Korbel, Lukas (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 866-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Vogler, Tilman (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1400-9 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Siegel, Andreas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1114-15 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
5 Ouzounis, Lukas; (DWZ: 1015-6) Punkte: 3.0
5 Konson, Elias (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1108-18 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 von Bargen, Franziska (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1036-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Gerwig, Günter (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1196-6 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Vogler, Jérôme (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1001-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Zebisch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1084-1 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Gloistein, Felix (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 903-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Lang, Erich (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1371-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Huang, Jingbo; (DWZ: 871-3) Punkte: 2.0
6 Konson, Max (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1209-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Neun, Florian (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Ketterer, Wolfgang (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1614-60 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Kloth, Franz Philipp (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1042-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Döhl, Simon (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 890-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Kansy, Wolfgang (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1276-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Hackenberg, Julian (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1363-43 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Gruber, Niklas; (DWZ: 818-5) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SC Magstadt 3) +:-
5 Habinski, David (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1211-24 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
8 Schlotterbeck, Ulrich; (DWZ: 960-24) Punkte: 0.0
6 Jauernig, Timo (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1489-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Luhnau, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Polarczyk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1310-50) Punkte: 5.0
6 Harb, Karim (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 957-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Richard-Kömen, Felix (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 940-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Velithkov, Martin (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 941-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Marinow, Sebastian (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Peter, Klaus (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1213-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
11 Letz, Vanessa; (DWZ: 749-2) Punkte:
12 Ouzounis, Elena; (DWZ: 757-1) Punkte:
13 Ntokoutsi, Irini; (DWZ: -) Punkte: