> A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 3

1 Haller, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1629-50) Punkte: 1.0
1 Härer, Achim (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schröter, Dirk (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1164-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Fischer, Thorsten (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1928-76 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 6
2 Thalheim, Jona; (DWZ: 1615-23) Punkte: 4.5
1 Grau, Tizian (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1069-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Wurster, Thomas (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1524-33 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Menzel, Stefan (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1161-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kepp, Otto (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1650-126 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Hartmann, Peter (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1569-17 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Thalheim, Tony; (DWZ: 1527-21) Punkte: 3.0
2 Roosz, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 921-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Walter, Franziska (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1288-15 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1548-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Heermann, Fabian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1169-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Ruff, Marc; (DWZ: 1312-47) Punkte: 5.5
3 Paßlick, Lorenz (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 980-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Walter, Christoph (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1145-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Müller, Leo (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1370-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Dolze, Finn (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1048-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Injac, Wladimir (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1349-76 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Hess, Andreas (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1231-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Scheffel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1331-4) Punkte: 5.0
4 Wollner, Karl (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1380-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Wurster, Hans-Jörg (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1135-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Blazevic, Ksaver (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1304-20 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
5 Weibel, Kathleena (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1037-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Schreiber, Joachim (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 992-86 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Hasenöhrl, Andreas (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1169-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Schwarz, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1170-3) Punkte:
7 Thalheim, Dieter; (DWZ: 1039-2) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schedel, Loris (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1465-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Gutsche, Marc-Oliver (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1034-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Löw, Torben (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 914-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Raichle, Rafael; (DWZ: 905-4) Punkte: 3.0
5 (SV Ebersbach 3) +:-
6 Walter, Philipp (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Heilig, Tim Markus (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1076-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Aigner, Kim Christian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 830-4 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
6 Gutsche, Jan-Frederic (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 994-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1) 0:1
9 Weihing, Tobias; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Thalheim, Tia; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Park, Manuel; (DWZ: 998-7) Punkte: