S-West: A - Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Renningen 1

1 Menn, Thomas; (DWZ: 1800-46) Punkte: 6.5
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1812-71 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1518-60 ) +:- 5.0 aus 9
1 Schwartz, Edmund (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1433-54 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Scheibe, Ulrich (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1768-59 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Weigelt, Dirk (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1737-45 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Wald, Klaus-Jürgen (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 König, Ferdinand sen. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1541-94 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
1 Beck, Jonas (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1652-11 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
1 Zebisch, Tobias (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1555-37 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Porep, Andreas; (DWZ: 1611-38) Punkte: 5.5
2 Giemsa, Alexander (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1706-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Pottgiesser, Ulrich (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1507-99 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Laudenbach, Franz (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1377-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1631-70 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Widmayer, Bernd (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1643-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Renner, Roland (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Pillath, Marcus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1452-308 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Hirschmann, Werner (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1390-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kwiatkowski, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1440-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Heidel, Norbert; (DWZ: 1365-18) Punkte: 0.0
3 Kammerlohr, Philipp (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1548-18 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Watz, Roland (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1384-29 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
4 Melnikov, Petr; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
3 Person, Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Schwarzwälder, Herbert (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1410-74 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Holzmüller, Marco; (DWZ: 1361-29) Punkte: 3.5
3 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1754-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Barna, Janos (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Mayer, Alex (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Engelhardt, Till (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1610-29 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Dieter (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1570-77 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Jantscher, Markus (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Klaube, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1552-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Diegruber, Marc (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1324-9 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Zschaeck, Horst (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Krüger, Gerd; (DWZ: 1239-55) Punkte: 3.0
4 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1695-54 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Rück, Corinna (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1303-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Schramm, Herbert (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1561-11 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Lempert, Rainer (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1586-77 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Roeßle, Jürgen (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1389-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Wolynski, Valentin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Bauknecht, Jonas (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1408-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Porenta, Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Kirchvogel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1058-31) Punkte: 0.0
5 Weigel, Curt (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Malitte, Matthias (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1487-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Al Helwani, Khaled (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1494-18 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Herbel, Norbert; (DWZ: 1213-3) Punkte: 3.0
6 Zipperer, Simon (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1585-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Pfitzner, Tobias (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1202-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Bayarsaikhan, Orgil (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1389-30 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1581-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Bayer, Rolf (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1424-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Banhart, Otto (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Schlechte, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1496-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Bastian, Kevin (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
9 Kose, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Lehnhardt, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1044-33) Punkte: 0.0
6 Olderdissen, Jan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1556-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
11 Möhring, Steffen; (DWZ: 1350-4) Punkte:
12 Hieber, Ernst; (DWZ: 1168-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Günther, Arne (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1558-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Nguyen, Nhat Vy (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1739-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Möhring, Alexander; (DWZ: 1180-10) Punkte: