> S-West: C - Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-West: C - Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Simmozheim 2

1 Läpple, Jan; (DWZ: 1107-8) Punkte:
2 Vetter, Tom; (DWZ: 944-16) Punkte:
3 Wolff, Tobias; (DWZ: 846-7) Punkte: 1.0
1 Herrmann, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1353-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4) +:-
1 Konson, Max (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1199-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Füller, Jens; (DWZ: 726-3) Punkte: 0.5
2 Kübler, Leon (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1102-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Krotsch, Carolin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 863-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Hecht, Robin (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1120-8 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Oberhofer, Damian (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
5 Büttner, Robin; (DWZ: 755-2) Punkte: 1.0
1 (TSV Heimsheim 2) +:-
3 Konecny, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1007-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Burger, Fabian (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Gäckle, Jochen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
2 Oppolzer, Lukas (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1128-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4) +:-
2 Krotsch, Maxi (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1109-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Chilakala, Teja Sai (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 847-2 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Widmaier, Finn; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
2 (TSV Heimsheim 2) +:-
4 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1142-10 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4) +:-
3 Nülle, Jan Alexander (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1045-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Velithkov, Martin (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 951-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Trapp, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Trapp, Marlon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
3 (TSV Heimsheim 2) +:-
3 Steck, Timo (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 979-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4) +:-
4 Hartmann, Diego (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 784-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 (Spvgg Böblingen 5) +:-
10 Schumacher, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 (TSV Heimsheim 2) +:-
4 Mehlhase, Lukas (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
11 Bernard, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Michalache, Adelina; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Siegle, Yves; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Balci, Ali; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Gu, Helen (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 911-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
15 Ljubijankic, Emir; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Karthik, Pugalendhi (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
16 Balci, Asude; (DWZ: -) Punkte: