> S-West: C - Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-West: C - Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3

1 Bopp, Aaron; (DWZ: 1111-11) Punkte: 1.0
1 Bogdanov, Sergej (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1508-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Bernauer, Liam (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 769-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Krotsch, Carolin; (DWZ: 863-25) Punkte: 3.0
1 Oberhofer, Damian (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Möhring, Steffen (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Ulrich, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1457-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Herrmann, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1353-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Steck, Timo (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 979-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Füller, Jens (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 726-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Weinhold, Roman (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1161-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Krotsch, Maxi; (DWZ: 1109-32) Punkte: 3.0
2 Gu, Helen (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 911-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Möhring, Alexander (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Seibt, Rainer (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1015-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Konecny, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1007-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Rechner, Jan Philipp (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 944-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Gäckle, Jochen (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Leonov, Aleksandr (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1143-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Schreiber, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
3 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1142-10 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2) +:-
4 (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4) +:-
5 Nülle, Jan Alexander; (DWZ: 1045-12) Punkte: 2.0
3 Rupp, Niklas (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Bach, Adolf (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 969-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Widmaier, Finn (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Schreiber, Nicolas; (DWZ: 763-1) Punkte: 0.5
4 Wanner, Jürgen (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1376-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schumacher, David; (DWZ: 758-3) Punkte:
8 Spiegel, Ria; (DWZ: 851-3) Punkte:
9 Spiegel, Nico; (DWZ: 754-1) Punkte:
10 Ederle, Ralph; (DWZ: 778-2) Punkte: 0.0
3 Kaupa, Annika (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 734-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
11 Fernandez, Manuel; (DWZ: 780-1) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kwast, Erwin (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Hartmann, Diego; (DWZ: 784-1) Punkte: 0.0
4 Trapp, Marlon (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
13 Nülle, Matthias; (DWZ: 735-5) Punkte: 0.0
4 Eisenhardt, Finn (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Gorr, Uta (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 896-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
14 Preis, Robert; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Özgül, Mert; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Akilli, Melik Can; (DWZ: -) Punkte: