S-West: C - Klasse 2018/2019: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hecht, Robin Spvgg Böblingen 1288-16 7,0 8 88
2 Bogdanov, Sergej SC Stetten a.d.F. 1489-34 6,5 7 93
3 Herrmann, Aleksej SV Weil der Stadt 1083-14 6,5 8 81
4 Konson, Max Spvgg Böblingen 1250-38 6,5 8 81
5 Möhring, Steffen Spvgg Renningen 1252-3 6,0 7 86
6 Trapp, Marlon TSV Simmozheim 792-2 5,0 6 83
7 Rechner, Jan Philipp SC Stetten a.d.F. 1392-20 5,0 6 83
8 Ulrich, Gerhard TSV Heimsheim 1455-44 5,0 6 83
9 Herrmann, David SV Weil der Stadt 1374-39 5,0 8 63
10 Kübler, Leon SV Weil der Stadt 1219-47 4,5 6 75
11 Chilakala, Teja Sai Spvgg Böblingen 923-6 4,5 8 56
12 Karthik, Pugalendhi VfL Sindelfingen 927-3 4,0 4 100
13 Gorr, Uta TSV Heimsheim 872-22 4,0 6 67
14 Hieber, Ernst Spvgg Renningen 1202-3 4,0 6 67
15 Lehnhardt, Gerhard Spvgg Renningen 1047-32 4,0 7 57
16 Konecny, David SV Weil der Stadt 1062-15 4,0 7 57
17 Leonov, Aleksandr SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 3,5 5 70
18 Zhong, Letong SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1139-22 3,5 5 70
19 Gu, Helen VfL Sindelfingen 1059-15 3,5 6 58
20 Gäckle, Jochen TSV Simmozheim 976-2 3,0 4 75
21 Weinhold, Roman SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1347-27 3,0 5 60
22 Bach, Adolf TSV Heimsheim 961-3 3,0 6 50
23 Möhring, Alexander Spvgg Renningen 1028-5 3,0 7 43
24 Krotsch, Carolin Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1095-34 3,0 8 38
25 Krotsch, Maxi Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1168-43 3,0 8 38
26 Nülle, Jan Alexander Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 2,0 3 67
27 Burger, Fabian SC Stetten a.d.F. 1211-20 2,0 3 67
28 Kaupa, Annika VfL Sindelfingen - 2,0 4 50
29 Schreiber, Martin Schach-Kids Bernhausen 921-6 2,0 4 50
30 Gärtner, Horst TSV Heimsheim 1031-31 2,0 5 40
31 Widmaier, Finn TSV Simmozheim - 2,0 6 33
32 Steck, Timo SC Stetten a.d.F. 1028-10 2,0 6 33
33 Wanner, Jürgen SV Weil der Stadt - 1,5 2 75
34 Velithkov, Martin VfL Sindelfingen 1022-9 1,5 4 38
35 Eisenhardt, Finn Spvgg Renningen - 1,0 1 100
36 Janssen Harms, Kevin Spvgg Böblingen - 1,0 1 100
37 Tseggelidis, Anastasios SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 792-1 1,0 1 100
38 Fernandez, Manuel Schach-Kids Bernhausen 827-3 1,0 1 100
39 Seibt, Rainer TSV Heimsheim 995-9 1,0 2 50
40 Bopp, Aaron Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1061-17 1,0 2 50
41 Haaf, Hans-Peter TSV Heimsheim 1343-37 1,0 2 50
42 Schumacher, Simon TSV Simmozheim - 1,0 3 33
43 Büttner, Robin TSV Simmozheim - 1,0 3 33
44 Mehlhase, Lukas SC Stetten a.d.F. - 1,0 3 33
45 Kuhnle, Felix SC Stetten a.d.F. 733-5 1,0 3 33
46 Wolff, Tobias TSV Simmozheim 873-12 1,0 4 25
47 Oberhofer, Damian VfL Sindelfingen 821-5 1,0 7 14
48 Schreiber, Nicolas Schach-Kids Bernhausen 873-8 0,5 2 25
49 Ehrenberger, Linus SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 898-1 0,5 2 25
50 Füller, Jens TSV Simmozheim 826-7 0,5 4 13
51 Weiß, Leon Spvgg Böblingen - 0,5 5 10
52 Ljubijankic, Emir TSV Simmozheim - 0,0 1 0
53 Schnorr, Elke TSV Heimsheim - 0,0 1 0
54 Balci, Ali TSV Simmozheim - 0,0 1 0
55 Hartmann, Diego Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 0,0 1 0
56 Kwast, Erwin VfL Sindelfingen - 0,0 1 0
57 Rebhi, Abdelaziz SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 0,0 1 0
58 Kaupa, Julia VfL Sindelfingen - 0,0 1 0
59 Guldin, Felix SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 0,0 1 0
60 Ederle, Ralph Schach-Kids Bernhausen 753-4 0,0 1 0
61 Ruck, Alexander SC Stetten a.d.F. 993-8 0,0 1 0
62 Kerer, Yannis SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1003-15 0,0 1 0
63 Oppolzer, Lukas SC Stetten a.d.F. 1133-22 0,0 1 0
64 Liu, Difu SC Stetten a.d.F. 1140-19 0,0 1 0
65 Nülle, Matthias Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 0,0 2 0
66 Rupp, Niklas Spvgg Renningen 814-1 0,0 2 0
67 Kraus, Noah Spvgg Renningen 878-2 0,0 2 0
68 Bernauer, Liam SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 875-6 0,0 6 0