> B-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Urach 3

1 Bürck, Alvin; (DWZ: 1379-42) Punkte: 4.5
1 Domres, Bernd (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1539-74 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Ruby, Noah Leonard (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1088-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1347-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Dietz, Eckart (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1097-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Zhao, Shaojia (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1240-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Bürck, Ilmar; (DWZ: 1206-15) Punkte: 3.5
2 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1304-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Beck, Eric Nils (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1015-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1315-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Pohl, Bernhard (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 903-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Gründel, Nico (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1098-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Müller, Max; (DWZ: 1407-1) Punkte: 4.0
3 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 954-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Werner, Bernhard (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1172-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Allige, Mohamad (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 781-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Bäuerlein, Tim (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1141-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kleinichen, Nick; (DWZ: 1009-13) Punkte: 2.5
4 Hochstetter, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1248-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Kauth, Lukas Michael (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1105-6 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Schaal, Maximilian (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 894-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Leichtle, Leander (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 775-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Bäuerlein, Niklas (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 977-11 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
5 Rau, Lukas; (DWZ: 1108-6) Punkte: 4.0
5 Nahhas, Ahmad (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1145-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Logothetis, Feodor Konstantin (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1014-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 (SV Dettingen Erms 4) +:-
5 Heinkel, Felix Patrick (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 776-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Selivanov, Oliver (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1074-22 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Kübler, Felix; (DWZ: 942-7) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schatz, Thilo Hugo (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 857-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 (SV Dettingen Erms 4) +:-
7 Hagenbach, Florin; (DWZ: 786-5) Punkte: 1.0
6 Shams-Ahmar, Mohammad (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1178-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Seiz, Christian (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Lomovatskii, Iakov (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1045-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Kerschbaumer, Maxim; (DWZ: 775-3) Punkte:
9 Maier, Walter; (DWZ: 941-28) Punkte:
10 Karim, Arian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Karim, Lavia; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Leibfarth, Frederik; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Autba, Hossien; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Alshblak, Ahid; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Alshblak, Schahad; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Wahnsiedler, Evelina; (DWZ: -) Punkte: