Bezirksliga Unterland Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Böckingen 1
- 1 Herold, Hansjoerg;
(DWZ: 1825-124)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Reifschneider, Waldemar
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1713-32 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Günthner, Robin
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-39 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Pudmensky, Stefan
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1842-62 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Follmer, Helmuth
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1708-46 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Brez, Maxim
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-50 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Wartlick, Karl
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2199-103 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
1
Wirth, Gotthard
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2096-67 )
+:-
0.0 aus 3
- 2 Zeh, Rolf;
(DWZ: 1846-136)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Wallisch, Siegfried
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1703-63 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Nadjafi, Kamrouz
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1784-54 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Hofmann, Frank
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1856-79 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Nietsch, Michael
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1706-24 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Leiensetter, Florian
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-51 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Klotz, Hartmut
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1885-49 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Mädler, Thomas
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1897-96 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 3 Kleinert, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1821-124)
Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Popov, Miodrag
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1757-4 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Speh, Hans
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1737-69 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Bertz, Uwe
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1763-95 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Strobel, Dieter
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-54 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Pasch, Daniel
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
3
Pfaff, Alexander
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1959-71 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Schimmele, Alexander
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1941-66 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 4 Gerth, Holger;
(DWZ: 1751-83)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Sabati, Mohammadhossein
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1548-11 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
4
Metzger, Kai
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1631-37 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Moroff, Bernd
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1717-71 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Bopp, Alexander
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1645-45 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Weber, Yannik
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1572-85 )
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
4
Lang, Ferdinand
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1957-109 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Stark, Timo
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1861-111 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 5 Schuster, Egon;
(DWZ: 1767-90)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Bischoff, Arnulf
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1737-57 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Haydan, Gürkan
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1517-38 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Eberhardt, Norbert
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1681-98 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Münch, Werner
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1626-139 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Broncel, Kevin
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1826-50 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Muntzke, Bernd
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1869-83 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Stark, Sven
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-133 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 6 Biedermann, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1726-77)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Döttling, Gustav
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1645-92 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Reinert, Peter
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-50 )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
6
Schenn, Andreas
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Oette, Hans
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 7 Schuster, Jan;
(DWZ: 1525-23)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Pulwer, Joachim
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-50 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Hohl, Rudolf
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1771-107 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
6
Neumann, Florian
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-102 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Boschmann, Werner
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-61 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Lohmüller, Mario
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1821-32 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Schmukal, Jens
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1880-16 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
7
Spanner, Matthias
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1863-41 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 8 Orendt, Ingo;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Sans, Marc
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1630-15 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Gerlach, Walter
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1542-65 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Schuh, Jan-Philipp
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1629-35 )
-:+
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Kinderreich, Alexander
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-35 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
8
Schenk, Klaus
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1270-64 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Boxberger, Jürgen
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1793-55 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- 9 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter;
(DWZ: 1778-69)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Panic, Luka M.
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1692-15 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Lörincz, Peter
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1549-99 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Walter, Rainer
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1756-77 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
- 10 Fischer, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1956-32)
Punkte:
- 11 Rau, Frank;
(DWZ: 1764-49)
Punkte:
- 12 Fromm, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1770-36)
Punkte:
- 13 Vogel, Karlheinz;
(DWZ: 1747-41)
Punkte:
- 14 Nidens, Vladimir;
(DWZ: 1620-72)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Unterkoffler, Thomas
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1788-82 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 15 Bückert, Alfred;
(DWZ: 1480-80)
Punkte:
- 16 Sapronov, Jason;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: